XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC6
BIED2
ENZE2
GALL3
NEUD13
PERC3
SGGM8
SGOT3
STEI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Geyersberg
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 35 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 87,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Eckhart Wilhelm
Fink Alois
Fuss Christian
Gafler Heinz
Gruber Melanie
Hasek Karol
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Höller Manuel
Kolland Dieter
Krumpak Harald
Maria Manfred
Moser Norman
Omer Andreas
Petz Horst
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reischl Franz
Resch Alexander
Seiringer Johannes
Smejkal Wolfgang
Steiner Roman
Stockhammer Benedikt
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
V:
Alois Fink (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 87
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
14.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
III:
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 53
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
16.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VIII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
3:0
16.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 54
3:0
16.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
3:1
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
V:
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
III:
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IX:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 60
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 67
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
1:3
29.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
II:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
1:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VIII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
3:0
03.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 60
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
II:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
2:3
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 52
3:2
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 57
3:0
16.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
II:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 59
3:0
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
VIII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Alexander Resch (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VIII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 57
3:1
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
1:3
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
VI:
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
05.12.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
II:
Heinz Gafler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 47
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
3:0
17.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
3:0
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 54
3:1
19.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
3:1
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
IX:
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
VI:
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
II:
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
VII:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 52
3:1
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IV:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
II:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
1:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VII:
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1070 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
3:1
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
V:
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 757 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
III:
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 57
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VI:
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 64
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy