XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
SGAM
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Unterstufe) Liga männlich
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Nord
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Ost
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich Süd
(Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ASCH1
ASCH2
SGAM1
WOLF1
WOLF2
WOLF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schachinger
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 2 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 10,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B (2008/2009)
U13 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U13 West (2009/2010)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bruckner Simon
Daurer Julian
Fussel Hannes
Glösmann Felix
Haider Georg
Halbmair Robin
Hartl Jakob
Jungwirth Fabian
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Solböck Jakob
Solböck Patrick
Wieser Christina
Zehetner Fabian
players of all clubs
ASCH
OBER
REIN
SGAM
WOLF
all
W
L
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 412 ± 76
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 542 ± 56
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Christina Wieser (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 61
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
1:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
2
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
5
Felix Glösmann (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
7
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 542 ± 56
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
4
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
6
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Simon Bruckner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 415 ± 79
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
2
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
1
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:1
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
2
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:1
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
3
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:2
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
-
Tobias Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 424 ± 66
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
5
Patrick Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 59
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B
1
1
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
-
Hannes Fussel (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 738 ± 53
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B
1
2
Robin Halbmair (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 566 ± 72
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West B
1
3
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy