XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GURN4
HEGE4
KAC5
KBSV2
LAVA3
LEPE
PAUL3
PAUL4
SPEW
VÖLM4
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philip Osina
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 34 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 63,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bajric Alen
Bebawy Martin
Diex Manuel
Eberhard Josef
Fellner Patrick
Gallob Thomas
Gogolin Andrzej
Hartl Mario
Hegeler Brigitte
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Jessernig Alfred
Kogler Simon
Krall Franz
Kummer Heinz
Kummer Helmut
Lipusch Norbert
Malle Gerold
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Micheu Jakob
Moser Kevin
Müller Christoph
Müller Marius
Müller Timo
Napetschnig Siegfried
Niemetz Rudolf
Oberlercher Timon
Pacher Phillip
Pichler Walter
Riegler Kurt
Roth Aaron
Schildberger Hubert
Spöcklberger Clara
Stauber Günter
Tschreppitsch Julia
Urach Franz
Veratschnig Mario
Wakonig Jakob
Wasner Christian
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ALAK
BERG
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
LAVA
PAUL
SPEW
SPIT
URBA
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U18 männlich
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Simon Kogler (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1070 ± 56
0:3
26.05.2013
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U21
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 45
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
3:2
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VII:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 55
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:2
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 45
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 895 ± 44
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:1
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 54
3:1
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 50
3:0
23.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Alen Bajric (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 50
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 627 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Marius Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 50
3:1
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 730 ± 48
3:0
09.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 637 ± 57
3:0
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Aaron Roth (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 673 ± 96
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 669 ± 49
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Kevin Moser (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 55
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Walter Pichler (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
1:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
1:3
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Patrick Fellner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 54
3:0
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 52
1:3
08.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 54
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 51
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 57
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:0
24.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 45
2:3
24.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 895 ± 44
2:3
24.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Martin Bebawy (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 46
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 68
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
1:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Andrzej Gogolin (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 741 ± 50
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
2:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 740 ± 66
3:0
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
3:2
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Franz Urach (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 104
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Mario Veratschnig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 590 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VII:
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
IV:
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 556 ± 86
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
2:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 545 ± 57
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 849 ± 48
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Kurt Riegler (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 451 ± 67
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 637 ± 57
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy