XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
OBER
RAND
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI1
OBER3
RAND1
SGAM3
STPA1
USCH1
UYBS1
WAIY1
WOLF2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erwin Stadler
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 4 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2010/2011
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
7
8
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brunner Nicole
Eder Sebastian
Gerstl Benjamin
Hager Reinhold
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Koske Philipp
Mayerhofer Martin
Panholzer Markus
Prankl Leopold
Prigl Manuel
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Türscherl Anja
Wieser Christina
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
GOTS
GÖST
REIN
STGY
STPA
USCH
WIES
all
W
L
14.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 103
3:1
14.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 103
3:1
15.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 565 ± 60
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
1:3
15.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 54
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:1
15.03.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Nicole Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 67
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
25.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 751 ± 54
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:1
25.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:1
25.02.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 47
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
21.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
21.01.2011
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
-
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 336 ± 64
3:0
15.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 869 ± 54
2:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 695 ± 88
1:3
21.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Panholzer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 52
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
0:3
21.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 811 ± 55
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
21.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1012 ± 48
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 75
3:0
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Erwin Stadler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 87
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1230 ± 43
0:3
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Erwin Stadler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 87
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2009
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Erwin Stadler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 87
-
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 47
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 87
3:1
11.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 46
-
Erwin Stadler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 87
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy