XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALL
LEOP
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GALL4
LEOP3
NEUD16
SCHW3
SGBB9
SGGM10
SGOT6
STEI2
WEIG7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Herfried Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 24 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Doppler Roswitha
Eberl Lukas
Graf Florian
Göschka Karl
Hartmann Lisa
Henzel Gerhard
Höllinger Roman
Klimek Erich
Kopinits Günter
Kratochvil Franz
Liska Dusan
Melber Niklas
Minihold Julia
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Preiß Christian
Sam Gerhard
Schordje Jürgen
Steiner Anton
Steiner Konstantin
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Zainer Magdalena
Zingler Reinhard
players of all clubs
BERN
BRUC
GUNT
LANZ
NEUD
PERC
WEIG
all
W
L
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 109
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:2
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
0:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
3:1
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
3:0
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 83
3:0
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 65
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
3:2
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
3:2
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
3:0
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
3:2
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Dusan Liska (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 75
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:2
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
2:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 84
1:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy