XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MICH
PETT
SGRS
STZI
VISA
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
MICH4
PETT5
SGRS4
STZI2
VISA3
VORD9
WELS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
MICH
PETT
SGRS
STZI
VISA
VORD
WELS
[alle]
STZI2
VISA3
MICH4
SGRS4
PETT5
VORD9
WELS11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 13.03.2023-18.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Mon.
13.03.2023 19:00
VORD9
-
SGRS4
3:8
Gymnastiksaal Vorchdorf
Gerhard Ortner
Christoph Treml
1:3
Karl Pesendorfer
Kurt Landl
0:3
Andreas Stampfer
Alexander Ramsebner
1:3
Rudolf Wimmer
Michael Fischer
3:0
Rudolf Wimmer
/
Gerhard Ortner
Kurt Landl
/
Michael Fischer
2:3
Gerhard Ortner
Kurt Landl
0:3
Karl Pesendorfer
Christoph Treml
3:1
Rudolf Wimmer
Alexander Ramsebner
3:0
Andreas Stampfer
Michael Fischer
0:3
Andreas Stampfer
/
Karl Pesendorfer
Alexander Ramsebner
/
Christoph Treml
0:3
Rudolf Wimmer
Kurt Landl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Thu.
16.03.2023 19:30
VISA3
-
PETT5
4:8
VS Viechtwang
Florian Riedler
Daniel Schwendtbauer
0:3
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
Alois Scheck
3:0
Günther Schwarz
Christian Gschnell
1:3
Franz Kronberger
Daniel Rauch
1:3
Günther Schwarz
/
Florian Riedler
Daniel Rauch
/
Daniel Schwendtbauer
1:3
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
Daniel Schwendtbauer
3:0
Florian Riedler
Alois Scheck
0:3
Günther Schwarz
Daniel Rauch
1:3
Franz Kronberger
Christian Gschnell
3:2
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
/
Franz Kronberger
Alois Scheck
/
Christian Gschnell
3:1
Gerhard Unterbuchberger
Daniel Rauch
2:3
Franz Kronberger
Daniel Schwendtbauer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Thu.
16.03.2023 19:00
MICH4
-
WELS11
8:3
Allgemeine Sonderschule
Toma Jakovljevic
Thomas Krziwanek
3:0
Günter Watzl
Sebastian Ahrer
0:3
Paul Schedlberger
Miladin Koturovic
1:3
Gerald Lindinger
Severin Humenberger
3:0
Gerald Lindinger
/
Toma Jakovljevic
Sebastian Ahrer
/
Severin Humenberger
3:0
Toma Jakovljevic
Sebastian Ahrer
3:2
Günter Watzl
Thomas Krziwanek
3:0
Gerald Lindinger
Miladin Koturovic
3:0
Paul Schedlberger
Severin Humenberger
3:0
Günter Watzl
/
Paul Schedlberger
Miladin Koturovic
/
Thomas Krziwanek
1:3
Gerald Lindinger
Sebastian Ahrer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy