XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGYB
STGY
USCH
WAIY
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS3
HAUS4
NIBE4
OBER4
RAND3
SGYB5
STGY2
USCH7
WAIY3
WIES4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Quintus
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 31 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 66,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
U18 Klasse West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Roman
Berger Michael
Bleiner Johann
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Harald
Eckel Christoph
Ecker Josef
Füsselberger Markus
Geppl Dominik
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Grundbeck Marcel
Gspörer Mario
Hahn Patrick
Huber Ferdinand
Höller Wilfried
Kaindl Niklas
Kandler Peter
Kicker Matthias
Koller Moritz
Kriha Fabian
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lindenhofer Simon
Loibl Peter
Maierhofer Kilian
Mille Valentin
Moser Christian
Moser Martin
Pointner Paul
Reiterlehner Robert
Schachner Peter
Schalk Erhard
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wiesbauer Lukas
Wippel Alexander
players of all clubs
ASCH
GOTS
HAUS
LANG
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGYB
SSTO
STGY
STPA
STVG
USCH
WAIY
WIES
all
W
L
03.05.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
1:3
03.05.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
1:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 487 ± 47
3:1
13.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 53
2:3
26.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Matthias Kicker (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 45
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
2:3
26.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 78
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 405 ± 50
3:1
12.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 46
3:0
05.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Valentin Mille (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 49
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
1:3
05.04.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Roman Aigner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 448 ± 55
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Christian Moser (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 45
3:0
08.03.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Patrick Hahn (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 77
3:0
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 569 ± 46
2:3
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 45
0:3
07.02.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 55
1:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Lukas Wiesbauer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 289 ± 71
3:0
12.01.2019
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
3:1
15.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 606 ± 49
3:0
15.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 36
2:3
15.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 54
-
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3, Platz 9-12
Paul Pointner (ASCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 54
-
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
W
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3, Platz 9-12
Markus Füsselberger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 47
-
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 39
-
Michael Quintus (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
W
14.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 100
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:2
14.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 719 ± 53
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
1:3
14.12.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 487 ± 47
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 78
3:0
24.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Matthias Kicker (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 45
3:1
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse West
1
2
Martin Moser (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 53
-
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse West
1
1
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2018
U18 Klasse West
1
3
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
-
Michael Quintus (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:0
09.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 46
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:1
09.11.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 48
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Patrick Hahn (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 77
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 43
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IX:
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 55
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:2
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 45
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
2:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 54
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Simon Lindenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 72
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 44
3:2
15.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Moritz Koller (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 275 ± 90
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 412 ± 51
-
Michael Quintus (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 44
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy