XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER4
DRÖS3
LASS2
MATZ6
OGÄN4
SCHÖ2
SGWV9
STRA1
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Plott
(
RC-Graph
), 65 matches, 31 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 47,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Championship Cup (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Platz 5-8 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Brandecker Tobias
Brenner Florian
Broser Gertrude
Chen Sofia Lu
Eckel Thomas
Fritz Fabian
Gabler Sebastian
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Gaunersdorfer Tobias
Grünauer Christian
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Hahn Herwig
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hofbauer Gregor
Holl Samuel
Jedlicka Georg
Kainz Jürgen
Kaufmann Manuel
Kornherr Moritz
Kosychev Alexander
Kudilek Gerhard
Lehner Lukas
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Mayerhofer Günter
Mirkovic Boban
Molnar Robert
Netrval Thomas
Potzmann Werner
Robl Gerrit
Schachinger Andreas
Schwarz Fabian
Schödl Daniel
Sinhuber Jürgen
Steinbacher Mario
Teix Johannes
Weichselbaum David
Weiser Robert
Wildauer Iris
Zagorov David
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
ASCH
AUER
DRÖS
GRAF
GRDI
HERZ
HORN
LASS
MATZ
NEUL
OGÄN
STPA
STRA
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
ZWET
all
W
L
01.05.2014
Championship Cup
1
2
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1316 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:1
01.05.2014
Championship Cup
1
3
Andreas Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1778 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2014
Championship Cup
1
3
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1551 ± 47
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
01.05.2014
Championship Cup
1
2
Johannes Teix (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1516 ± 46
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:1
01.05.2014
Championship Cup
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1512 ± 42
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Platz 5-8
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Samuel Holl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
3
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 658 ± 47
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
2
Manuel Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 59
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
2:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
2
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
3:0
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Liga Vorrunde A
1
3
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 47
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
VII:
Tobias Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 522 ± 80
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
IV:
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
II:
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
IX:
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
25.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
V:
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
I:
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:2
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
VII:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
1:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
IV:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VII:
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
IV:
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
17.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
VI:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 534 ± 70
3:0
17.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
II:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
3:1
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VII:
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
IV:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
II:
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VII:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
2:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IV:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:1
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
VII:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
IV:
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
II:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Zink (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Moritz Kornherr (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
IV:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:1
28.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
II:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
VII:
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
IV:
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
II:
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
V:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
3:2
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
IX:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
V:
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
I:
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 69
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
VIII:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
IV:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
I:
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 69
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
-
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy