XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FRIE
HOAC
METT
MOND
MOOS
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU5
BRAU6
FRIE4
HOAC3
METT4
MOND3
MOOS2
SCAL3
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FRIE
HOAC
METT
MOND
MOOS
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
MOOS2
STJO3
MOND3
HOAC3
SCAL3
FRIE4
METT4
BRAU5
BRAU6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 25.02.2019-01.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Tue.
26.02.2019 20:00
HOAC3
-
BRAU6
8:4
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Thomas Waltl
Franz Bruckbauer
2:3
Andreas Auberger
Tomas Rattenböck
3:2
Anton Waltl
Gerhard Fürböck
3:1
Gerhard Feichtinger
Alfred Sams
2:3
Gerhard Feichtinger
/
Anton Waltl
Alfred Sams
/
Tomas Rattenböck
3:0
Andreas Auberger
Franz Bruckbauer
3:0
Thomas Waltl
Tomas Rattenböck
3:1
Anton Waltl
Alfred Sams
3:0
Gerhard Feichtinger
Gerhard Fürböck
3:1
Andreas Auberger
/
Thomas Waltl
Franz Bruckbauer
/
Gerhard Fürböck
2:3
Andreas Auberger
Alfred Sams
1:3
Gerhard Feichtinger
Franz Bruckbauer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Thu.
28.02.2019 19:00
METT4
-
FRIE4
8:4
Mettmach
Franz Leitner
Sebastian Kasper
0:3
Simon Pillichshammer
Walter Schöfegger
3:0
Kevin Kalapati
Markus Altenberger
3:1
Jens Dörfel
Stefan Mühlberger
3:1
Franz Leitner
/
Jens Dörfel
Stefan Mühlberger
/
Walter Schöfegger
0:3
Simon Pillichshammer
Sebastian Kasper
3:2
Franz Leitner
Walter Schöfegger
3:2
Kevin Kalapati
Stefan Mühlberger
0:3
Jens Dörfel
Markus Altenberger
3:0
Simon Pillichshammer
/
Kevin Kalapati
Sebastian Kasper
/
Markus Altenberger
3:2
Simon Pillichshammer
Stefan Mühlberger
0:3
Jens Dörfel
Sebastian Kasper
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:00
MOOS2
-
STJO3
9:1
Mehrzweckhalle Burgkirchen
Georg Öller
Michael Weilbold
3:1
Nadine Schinagl
Günter Fessl
3:0
Andreas Woisetschläger
Bernhard Moser
0:3
Alexander Nowotka
Hannes Penninger
3:0
Alexander Nowotka
/
Georg Öller
Günter Fessl
/
Hannes Penninger
3:0
Georg Öller
Günter Fessl
3:1
Nadine Schinagl
Michael Weilbold
3:0
Alexander Nowotka
Bernhard Moser
3:0
Andreas Woisetschläger
Hannes Penninger
3:1
Nadine Schinagl
/
Andreas Woisetschläger
Bernhard Moser
/
Michael Weilbold
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Thu.
28.02.2019 19:30
SCAL3
-
MOND3
8:3
Freizeithalle Schalchen
Rudolf Schiffmann
Rudolf Radlinger
3:1
Denis Kostic
Ingrid Radlinger
1:3
Florian Holzner
Patrick Inmann
3:2
Franz Wagner sen.
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Denis Kostic
/
Florian Holzner
Ingrid Radlinger
/
Rudolf Radlinger
1:3
Rudolf Schiffmann
Ingrid Radlinger
3:0
Denis Kostic
Rudolf Radlinger
0:3
Franz Wagner sen.
Patrick Inmann
3:0
Florian Holzner
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Rudolf Schiffmann
/
Franz Wagner sen.
Patrick Inmann
/
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Franz Wagner sen.
Ingrid Radlinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy