XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
INZI
OCCI
SCHZ
TELF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
IMST1
INNS7
INZI3
OCCI1
SCHZ4
TELF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
IMST
INNS
INZI
OCCI
SCHZ
TELF
[alle]
IMST1
OCCI1
TELF1
INZI3
SCHZ4
INNS7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 21.01.2018-27.01.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
24.01.2018 20:00
TELF1
-
SCHZ4
2:6
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Hans-Peter Swoboda
Martin Hell
1:3
Heini Hofmann
Klaus Streiter
1:3
Günther Kunczicky
Alfred Heinrich
1:3
Hans-Peter Swoboda
/
Günther Kunczicky
Martin Hell
/
Klaus Streiter
3:0
Hans-Peter Swoboda
Klaus Streiter
1:3
Günther Kunczicky
Martin Hell
1:3
Heini Hofmann
Alfred Heinrich
3:1
Günther Kunczicky
Klaus Streiter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Tue.
23.01.2018 19:30
IMST1
-
INNS7
6:1
VS Imst Unterstadt, Turnhalle
Lukas Greuter
Thomas Tappeiner
3:1
Alexander Petter
Lukas Tappeiner
3:0
Thomas Greuter
Stefan Schmid
3:1
Lukas Greuter
/
Alexander Petter
Lukas Tappeiner
/
Stefan Schmid
3:0
Alexander Petter
Thomas Tappeiner
3:0
Lukas Greuter
Stefan Schmid
3:1
Thomas Greuter
Lukas Tappeiner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
22.01.2018 20:00
INZI3
-
OCCI1
7:0
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Josef Mössmer
Markus Ladurner
3:0
Wolfgang Haselwanter
Harald Wilhelm
3:2
Dietmar Krug
w.o.
3:0
Dietmar Krug
/
Josef Mössmer
Markus Ladurner
/
Harald Wilhelm
3:0
Josef Mössmer
Harald Wilhelm
3:2
Dietmar Krug
Markus Ladurner
3:0
Wolfgang Haselwanter
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy