XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRD
RUM
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F09
F10
F11
Team
KIRD3
RUM5
SVGT3
TFES2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KIRD
RUM
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
TFES2
VOZI2
KIRD3
SVGT3
RUM5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 14.04.2024-20.04.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Tue.
16.04.2024 20:00
KIRD3
-
TFES2
8:2
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Thomas Stank
Markus Mayr
3:2
Roberto Izzi
Robert Hammer
3:0
Stefan Bergmann
Robert Mairhofer
3:0
Thomas Stank
/
Roberto Izzi
Robert Mairhofer
/
Markus Mayr
3:0
Thomas Stank
Robert Hammer
0:3
Stefan Bergmann
Markus Mayr
3:1
Roberto Izzi
Robert Mairhofer
3:0
Stefan Bergmann
Robert Hammer
3:2
Thomas Stank
Robert Mairhofer
1:3
Roberto Izzi
Markus Mayr
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
17.04.2024 20:30
VOZI1
-
RUM5
5:5
Neue Mittelschule Völs, große Turnhalle
Christoph Pernecker
Julian Häßler
1:3
Simon Tragler
Robert Fattor
3:0
Paolo Furegato
Armin Bachler
2:3
Christoph Pernecker
/
Simon Tragler
Robert Fattor
/
Armin Bachler
2:3
Simon Tragler
Julian Häßler
3:0
Christoph Pernecker
Armin Bachler
0:3
Paolo Furegato
Robert Fattor
3:0
Simon Tragler
Armin Bachler
3:0
Paolo Furegato
Julian Häßler
3:1
Christoph Pernecker
Robert Fattor
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
18.04.2024 20:00
VOZI2
-
SVGT3
3:7
Neue Mittelschule Völs, kleine Turnhalle
Günter Eisele
Ingo Kalkschmid
1:3
Gabriel Kaindl
Mario Cech
1:3
Karl Wischounig
Dhara Zöggeler
0:3
Günter Eisele
/
Karl Wischounig
Ingo Kalkschmid
/
Mario Cech
3:1
Gabriel Kaindl
Ingo Kalkschmid
3:0
Günter Eisele
Dhara Zöggeler
0:3
Karl Wischounig
Mario Cech
1:3
Gabriel Kaindl
Dhara Zöggeler
0:3
Karl Wischounig
Ingo Kalkschmid
1:3
Günter Eisele
Mario Cech
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy