XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
JENB
KIRD
MNST
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck Herbst
Einsteigerklasse Unterland Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
HALS1
JENB1
KIRD1
MNST1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U17 Liga
U19 Frühjahr
U19 Herbst
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
HALS
JENB
KIRD
MNST
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
HALS1
FULP1
KIRD1
JENB1
MNST1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 05.03.2023-11.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Wed.
08.03.2023 19:30
FULP1
-
HALS1
2:8
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Maximilian Appelt
Norair Mikaelyan
0:3
René Pfurtscheller
Reinhard Treichl
2:3
Karl Pfurtscheller
Othmar Jakober
0:3
Maximilian Appelt
/
René Pfurtscheller
Norair Mikaelyan
/
Reinhard Treichl
0:3
Maximilian Appelt
Reinhard Treichl
3:2
Karl Pfurtscheller
Norair Mikaelyan
1:3
René Pfurtscheller
Othmar Jakober
0:3
Karl Pfurtscheller
Reinhard Treichl
3:2
Maximilian Appelt
Othmar Jakober
2:3
René Pfurtscheller
Norair Mikaelyan
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Tue.
07.03.2023 20:30
MNST1
-
VOZI1
0:10
Volksschule Münster
Philipp Anrain
Karl Wischounig
0:3
Thomas Kostenzer
Günter Eisele
2:3
Patrick Lösch
Johann Kleinheinz
0:3
Thomas Kostenzer
/
Patrick Lösch
Karl Wischounig
/
Günter Eisele
0:3
Thomas Kostenzer
Karl Wischounig
2:3
Philipp Anrain
Johann Kleinheinz
0:3
Patrick Lösch
Günter Eisele
0:3
Thomas Kostenzer
Johann Kleinheinz
1:3
Patrick Lösch
Karl Wischounig
1:3
Philipp Anrain
Günter Eisele
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Wed.
08.03.2023 20:00
JENB1
-
KIRD1
1:9
Kindergarten Jenbach
Michael Thaler
Wolfgang Kirchmair
1:3
Daniel Brachmaier
Christoph Döttlinger
0:3
Alex Sillaber
Christoph Filzer
0:3
Alex Sillaber
/
Michael Thaler
Wolfgang Kirchmair
/
Christoph Filzer
2:3
Michael Thaler
Christoph Döttlinger
2:3
Alex Sillaber
Wolfgang Kirchmair
0:3
Daniel Brachmaier
Christoph Filzer
1:3
Alex Sillaber
Christoph Döttlinger
2:3
Michael Thaler
Christoph Filzer
3:0
Daniel Brachmaier
Wolfgang Kirchmair
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy