XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
URBA2
OSSI3
URBA3
SEEB3
THMA2
VILL3
VÖLK2
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
THMA2
VÖLK2
URBA2
VÖLK3
SEEB3
VILL3
DSFA3
OSSI3
URBA3
DSFA4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse West, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 28.11.2022-04.12.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Wed.
30.11.2022 19:00
VÖLK3
-
THMA2
5:5
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Thomas Wübben
Stefan Koch
1:3
Janka Melcher
Adrian Schmucker
0:3
Klaus Klammer
Jürgen Klaus
3:0
Thomas Wübben
/
Klaus Klammer
Stefan Koch
/
Adrian Schmucker
3:2
Janka Melcher
Stefan Koch
0:3
Thomas Wübben
Jürgen Klaus
3:1
Klaus Klammer
Adrian Schmucker
3:2
Janka Melcher
Jürgen Klaus
1:3
Klaus Klammer
Stefan Koch
0:3
Thomas Wübben
Adrian Schmucker
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Wed.
30.11.2022 19:00
DSFA3
-
URBA3
10:0
Hotel Karnerhof
Rupert Schnabl
Thomas Schinegger
3:0
Franz Umele
Stefan Rausch
3:0
Hans Melcher
Matthias Pertl
3:0
Rupert Schnabl
/
Franz Umele
Thomas Schinegger
/
Stefan Rausch
3:1
Franz Umele
Thomas Schinegger
3:0
Rupert Schnabl
Matthias Pertl
3:0
Hans Melcher
Stefan Rausch
3:0
Franz Umele
Matthias Pertl
3:0
Hans Melcher
Thomas Schinegger
3:0
Rupert Schnabl
Stefan Rausch
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Wed.
30.11.2022 18:00
VÖLK2
-
SEEB3
9:1
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Raphael Unterweger
Georg Garger
3:1
Tobias Fischer
Gert Amenitsch
3:0
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Timea Kolesnikov
3:1
Tobias Fischer
/
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Georg Garger
/
Gert Amenitsch
3:1
Tobias Fischer
Georg Garger
3:1
Raphael Unterweger
Timea Kolesnikov
3:1
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Gert Amenitsch
3:2
Tobias Fischer
Timea Kolesnikov
3:1
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Georg Garger
2:3
Raphael Unterweger
Gert Amenitsch
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Tue.
13.12.2022 19:00 (PT)
URBA2
-
VILL3
7:3
Globo Plaza Hotel
Kathrin Truppe
Christoph Riedl
3:2
Heinz Raunikar
Fabian Gutbrod
3:0
Kurt Gabelar
Ahmad Kayali
3:0
Kathrin Truppe
/
Heinz Raunikar
Christoph Riedl
/
Fabian Gutbrod
3:0
Heinz Raunikar
Christoph Riedl
3:2
Kathrin Truppe
Ahmad Kayali
3:0
Kurt Gabelar
Fabian Gutbrod
0:3
Heinz Raunikar
Ahmad Kayali
3:0
Kurt Gabelar
Christoph Riedl
0:3
Kathrin Truppe
Fabian Gutbrod
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy