XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
INNS4
KRAM1
KUST2
RUM1
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SVGT
[alle]
KRAM1
SVGT1
RUM1
KUST2
INNS3
INNS4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 18.02.2024-24.02.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
23.02.2024 20:00
RUM1
-
INNS3
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Matthias Budin
3:1
Mario Stöckl
Kai Schröcker
0:3
Noah Jedinger
David Pühringer
1:3
Noah Jedinger
/
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Matthias Budin
/
David Pühringer
1:3
Mario Stöckl
Matthias Budin
1:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
David Pühringer
1:3
Noah Jedinger
Kai Schröcker
3:1
Mario Stöckl
David Pühringer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
20.02.2024 19:00
KUST2
-
KRAM1
6:2
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Anita Nyitrai
Johann Foidl
3:0
Fabian Schlechter
Hansjörg Toll
1:3
Konstantin Widauer
Benjamin Walder
3:0
Fabian Schlechter
/
Konstantin Widauer
Benjamin Walder
/
Hansjörg Toll
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
Hansjörg Toll
3:1
Konstantin Widauer
Johann Foidl
3:0
Fabian Schlechter
Benjamin Walder
3:0
Konstantin Widauer
Hansjörg Toll
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
20.02.2024 19:30
INNS4
-
SVGT1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Horst Trefalt
Stefan Dietrich
3:2
Samuel Reich
Michael Mitteregger
0:3
Jonas Hohenegger
Bernhard Pilsz
1:3
Jonas Hohenegger
/
Samuel Reich
Stefan Dietrich
/
Michael Mitteregger
1:3
Horst Trefalt
Michael Mitteregger
0:3
Jonas Hohenegger
Stefan Dietrich
3:2
Samuel Reich
Bernhard Pilsz
3:2
Jonas Hohenegger
Michael Mitteregger
1:3
Horst Trefalt
Bernhard Pilsz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy