XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FLD
HAK
LSV
PER
SGML
SSH
TT14
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Herren A
Herren B
Herren C
Herren D
Herren E
Senioren B
Round
1
2
3
5
6
FINALE
Team
FLD1
HAK1
LSV1
PER1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
TT141
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup Herren E
[alle]
CUP Herren E
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
5
6
7
[alle]
SGML
[alle]
WPAE1 (CUP Herren A)
POSW1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML1 (CUP Herren A)
TT141 (CUP Herren A)
PER1 (CUP Herren A)
SGML2 (CUP Herren A)
WPAE2 (CUP Herren A)
SGML3 (CUP Herren A)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren B)
HAK1 (CUP Herren B)
NFS1 (CUP Herren B)
POLI1 (CUP Herren B)
OLD1 (CUP Herren B)
MAU1 (CUP Herren B)
KONT1 (CUP Herren B)
SGML1 (CUP Herren B)
PER1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV1 (CUP Herren B)
LSV2 (CUP Herren B)
SGML2 (CUP Herren B)
SSH1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren C)
LSV1 (CUP Herren C)
KAI1 (CUP Herren C)
POLI1 (CUP Herren C)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren C)
SGML1 (CUP Herren C)
FLD1 (CUP Herren C)
HAK1 (CUP Herren C)
KONT1 (CUP Herren D)
TT141 (CUP Herren D)
POSW1 (CUP Herren D)
POLI1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML1 (CUP Herren D)
EDEN1 (CUP Herren D)
SGML2 (CUP Herren D)
SGML3 (CUP Herren D)
PER1 (CUP Herren E)
TT141 (CUP Herren E)
SGML1 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Herren E)
HAK1 (CUP Herren E)
SSH1 (CUP Herren E)
FLD1 (CUP Herren E)
SGML2 (CUP Herren E)
LSV1 (CUP Senioren B)
KONT1 (CUP Senioren B)
TYR1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (CUP Senioren B)
POSW1 (CUP Senioren B)
HAK1 (CUP Senioren B)
SSH1 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML2 (CUP Senioren B)
SGML1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
HAK1 (Damen Liga)
SGML1 (Damen Liga)
LSV1 (Damen Liga)
GEB1 (Damen Liga)
EDEN1 (Damen Liga)
KAI1 (Damen Liga)
SGML2 (Damen Liga)
EDEN2 (Damen Liga)
SKFL1 (Damen Ia)
KORN1 (Damen Ib)
LSV1 (Damen Ia)
KAI1 (Damen Ib)
GEB1 (Damen Ib)
KORN1 (Damen Gruppe I)
HAK1 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (Damen Ia)
EDEN1 (Damen Ib)
SKFL1 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN2 (Damen Ia)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KAI2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Ib)
KORN2 (Damen Ia)
KAI2 (Damen Ia)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML2 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Ib)
SGML3 (Damen Ib)
SGML4 (Damen Gruppe I)
SGML4 (Damen Ia)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGML1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SKFL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
EDEN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
WILI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
POLI1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS1 (HERREN-LIGA)
DOEB1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KONT1 (HERREN-LIGA)
KORN1 (HERREN-LIGA)
LSV1 (HERREN-LIGA)
NFS2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SGML2 (HERREN-LIGA)
SKFL3 (HERREN-LIGA)
SSH1 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
OLYM1 (1. KLASSE B)
TT141 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI1 (1. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (1. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML3 (1. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (1. KLASSE B)
SGML4 (1. KLASSE A)
WPAE4 (1. KLASSE A)
KONT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKFL5 (1. KLASSE A)
SKFL6 (1. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (2. KLASSE A)
PER1 (2. KLASSE B)
REN1 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI2 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
SSH2 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (2. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML5 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE5 (2. KLASSE B)
NFS5 (2. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (2. KLASSE B)
SGML6 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT6 (2. KLASSE A)
WPAE6 (2. KLASSE A)
SGML7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL7 (2. KLASSE B)
SKFL8 (2. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE B)
TT142 (3. KLASSE A)
HAK2 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI3 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH3 (3. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (3. KLASSE A)
SSH4 (3. KLASSE A)
POLI4 (3. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (3. KLASSE B)
POSW4 (3. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI5 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS6 (3. KLASSE A)
KONT7 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS7 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE7 (3. KLASSE B)
SGML8 (3. KLASSE A)
WPAE8 (3. KLASSE A)
SGML9 (3. KLASSE B)
SKFL9 (3. KLASSE A)
SKFL10 (3. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (4. KLASSE B)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE B)
FLD1 (4. KLASSE A)
HAN1 (4. KLASSE A)
OLD2 (4. KLASSE B)
PER2 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (4. KLASSE B)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (4. KLASSE B)
SSH5 (4. KLASSE B)
LSV5 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE A)
SSH6 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI6 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT8 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT9 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE9 (4. KLASSE B)
SGML10 (4. KLASSE A)
WPAE10 (4. KLASSE A)
SKFL11 (4. KLASSE A)
SGML11 (4. KLASSE B)
SKFL12 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (Gruppe Ia)
SVSM1 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ia)
TT143 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI4 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN5 (Gruppe Ia)
POSW5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
POLI6 (Gruppe Ia)
EDEN6 (Gruppe Ib)
KORN6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV6 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV7 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS8 (Gruppe Ia)
NFS9 (Gruppe Ib)
KONT10 (Gruppe Ia)
WPAE11 (Gruppe Ib)
SGML12 (Gruppe Ib)
SKFL13 (Gruppe Ib)
TYR1 (Gruppe IIb)
WIDO1 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN2 (Gruppe IIa)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IIa)
KAI5 (Gruppe IIa)
DOEB6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI6 (Gruppe IIb)
SSH7 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI7 (Gruppe IIb)
KORN7 (Gruppe IIa)
KORN8 (Gruppe IIb)
LSV8 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS10 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT11 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML13 (Gruppe IIa)
SKFL14 (Gruppe IIa)
SGML14 (Gruppe IIb)
ERS1 (Gruppe III)
TT144 (Gruppe III)
HAK5 (Gruppe III)
KAI7 (Gruppe III)
WILI8 (Gruppe III)
SSH8 (Gruppe III)
NFS11 (Gruppe III)
WPAE12 (Gruppe III)
KONT12 (Gruppe III)
SGML15 (Gruppe III)
SGML16 (Gruppe III)
SWW1 (Gruppe IV)
T211 (Gruppe IV)
GEB2 (Gruppe IV)
REN4 (Gruppe IV)
TT145 (Gruppe IV)
HAK6 (Gruppe IV)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IV)
DOEB7 (Gruppe IV)
KAI8 (Gruppe IV)
WILI9 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE13 (Gruppe IV)
KONT13 (Gruppe IV)
WPAE14 (Gruppe IV)
SGML17 (Gruppe IV)
KUN1 (Gruppe V)
UNO4 (Gruppe V)
TT146 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
EDEN8 (Gruppe V)
LSV9 (Gruppe V)
EDEN9 (Gruppe V)
WILI10 (Gruppe V)
LSV10 (Gruppe V)
KONT14 (Gruppe V)
WPAE15 (Gruppe V)
SGML18 (Gruppe V)
SGML19 (Gruppe V)
GEB3 (Gruppe VI)
POLI7 (Gruppe VI)
TT147 (Gruppe VI)
HAK7 (Gruppe VI)
TT148 (Gruppe VI)
POSW8 (Gruppe VI)
KORN9 (Gruppe VI)
KAI9 (Gruppe VI)
SSH9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL15 (Gruppe VI)
SKFL16 (Gruppe VI)
SGML20 (Gruppe VI)
WIDO2 (Gruppe VII)
SVSM2 (Gruppe VII)
KUN2 (Gruppe VII)
FLD3 (Gruppe VII)
MAU3 (Gruppe VII)
OLD4 (Gruppe VII)
OLYM7 (Gruppe VII)
TT149 (Gruppe VII)
SSH10 (Gruppe VII)
KAI10 (Gruppe VII)
LSV11 (Gruppe VII)
SGML21 (Gruppe VII)
GEH1 (Gruppe VIII)
GEB4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO5 (Gruppe VIII)
HAK8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
TT1410 (Gruppe VIII)
NFS12 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV12 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE16 (Gruppe VIII)
SKFL17 (Gruppe VIII)
SGML22 (Gruppe VIII)
PER3 (Gruppe IX)
UNO6 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
OLYM10 (Gruppe IX)
KAI11 (Gruppe IX)
TT1411 (Gruppe IX)
LSV13 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE17 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL18 (Gruppe IX)
SKFL(A)1 (Elite-League)
KOM(A) (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
SKFL(A)2 (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
KOM(A) (Pool E)
SKFL(A)1 (Pool F)
SKFL(A)2 (Pool J)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
SGML1 (Österreichischer ...)
SKFL1 (Österreichischer ...)
PER1 (Senioren A)
SKFL1 (Senioren A)
SKFL2 (Senioren A)
EDEN1 (Senioren B)
ERS1 (Senioren B)
NFS1 (Senioren B)
SKFL3 (Senioren B)
TT141 (Senioren C)
ERS2 (Senioren C)
NFS2 (Senioren C)
LSV1 (U11 LIGA)
SGML1 (U11 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U11 LIGA)
TT141 (U11 LIGA)
WILI1 (U11 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U13 LIGA)
SGML1 (U13 LIGA)
EDEN1 (U13 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U13 LIGA)
OLYM1 (U13-I)
TT141 (U13-I)
EDEN2 (U13-I)
SKFL3 (U13-I)
WILI1 (U13-II)
KORN1 (U13-II)
OLYM2 (U13-II)
SGML2 (U13-II)
NFS1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML1 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U15 LIGA)
SGML2 (U15 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U15 LIGA)
DOEB1 (U15-I)
OLYM1 (U15-I)
WPAE1 (U15-I)
KONT1 (U15-I)
SGML3 (U15-I)
KORN1 (U15-II)
EDEN1 (U15-II)
WPAE2 (U15-II)
OLYM2 (U15-II)
OLYM3 (U15-II)
SGML4 (U15-II)
KORN1 (U18 LIGA)
SGML1 (U18 LIGA)
NFS1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL1 (U18 LIGA)
SKFL2 (U18 LIGA)
LSV1 (U18-I)
WPAE1 (U18-I)
DOEB1 (U18-I)
EDEN1 (U18-I)
KAI1 (U18-I)
SGML2 (U18-I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: CUP Herren E, SGML1 (Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Tue.
02.10.2018 19:00
PER1
-
SGML1
2:4
Persil
Karin Filipp
Christoph Madritsch
0:3
Peter Dworak
Michael Holzmann
1:3
Alfred Henschl
Yvonne Schöberl
3:1
Peter Dworak
/
Alfred Henschl
Michael Holzmann
/
Yvonne Schöberl
3:2
Karin Filipp
Michael Holzmann
0:3
Peter Dworak
Christoph Madritsch
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
13.11.2018 19:30
SGML1
-
SGML2
4:2
Vereinshalle Langenzersdorf
Anton Zwerger
Felix Schallock
2:3
Michael Holzmann
Silke Beiermann
3:0
Yvonne Schöberl
Franz Riedler
1:3
Michael Holzmann
/
Yvonne Schöberl
Silke Beiermann
/
Franz Riedler
3:1
Anton Zwerger
Silke Beiermann
3:0
Michael Holzmann
Felix Schallock
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
05.03.2019 19:00
SSH1
-
SGML1
4:1
TTC Spar
Roberto Marcucci
Michael Holzmann
3:2
Stefan Stagl
Anton Zwerger
3:1
Richard Krügel
Yvonne Schöberl
3:0
Richard Krügel
/
Herbert Haupt
Michael Holzmann
/
Yvonne Schöberl
0:3
Roberto Marcucci
Anton Zwerger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
05.04.2019 19:00
SGML1
-
HAK1
1:4
NMS Langenzersdorf
Michael Holzmann
Jürgen Kreuzroither
3:1
Anton Zwerger
Leopold Augusta
2:3
Yvonne Schöberl
Othmar Gaisberger
2:3
Michael Holzmann
/
Yvonne Schöberl
Jürgen Kreuzroither
/
Othmar Gaisberger
2:3
Michael Holzmann
Leopold Augusta
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy