XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP2
HALS4
INNS7
JOHN3
KIRB6
SVGT3
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U17 Liga
U19 Frühjahr
U19 Herbst
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
HALS
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
SVGT
WATT
[alle]
FULP2
JOHN3
WATT3
SVGT3
HALS4
KIRB6
INNS7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 05.02.2023-11.02.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Mon.
06.02.2023 20:00
SVGT3
-
JOHN3
4:6
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Mario Cech
Daniel Bendler
3:0
Goran Raic
Leo Pendl
0:3
Ingo Kalkschmid
Martin Trenker
1:3
Ingo Kalkschmid
/
Mario Cech
Daniel Bendler
/
Martin Trenker
0:3
Mario Cech
Leo Pendl
3:0
Ingo Kalkschmid
Daniel Bendler
0:3
Goran Raic
Martin Trenker
3:1
Ingo Kalkschmid
Leo Pendl
0:3
Mario Cech
Martin Trenker
3:0
Goran Raic
Daniel Bendler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
10.02.2023 19:30
HALS4
-
WATT3
8:2
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Ludwig Feneberg
Alexander Krempl
3:2
Eric Janke
Christoph Hoppichler
3:1
Elias Furegato
Wolfgang Lechner
3:1
Ludwig Feneberg
/
Elias Furegato
Wolfgang Lechner
/
Alexander Krempl
3:1
Ludwig Feneberg
Christoph Hoppichler
3:2
Elias Furegato
Alexander Krempl
3:1
Eric Janke
Wolfgang Lechner
1:3
Elias Furegato
Christoph Hoppichler
3:0
Ludwig Feneberg
Wolfgang Lechner
3:0
Eric Janke
Alexander Krempl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Wed.
08.02.2023 20:00
KIRB6
-
FULP2
0:10
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Clara Kurzthaler
Barbara Obernosterer
0:3
Lara Schaubmair
Carina Steirer
0:3
Walter Spitzer
Karl Troger
0:3
Clara Kurzthaler
/
Walter Spitzer
Barbara Obernosterer
/
Carina Steirer
0:3
Clara Kurzthaler
Carina Steirer
0:3
Walter Spitzer
Barbara Obernosterer
1:3
Lara Schaubmair
Karl Troger
0:3
Walter Spitzer
Carina Steirer
0:3
Clara Kurzthaler
Karl Troger
1:3
Lara Schaubmair
Barbara Obernosterer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy