XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KRMÜ
LEST
MICH
RITR
RÜST
SGRS
STKI
TRAT
VISA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KRMÜ4
LEST2
MICH2
RITR6
RÜST2
SGRS3
STKI1
TRAT2
VISA2
VORD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Thauerböck
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 9 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 30,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2022/2023)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Friedinger Philipp
Gassner Andreas
Gassner Josef
Gattringer Josef
Hackl Thomas
Hahn Julian
Haselberger Gabriel
Holzer Günther
Inreiter Siegfried
Kagerhuber Robert
Karlinger Julian
Klampfer Dieter
Lenz Markus
Mayrhofer Franz
Nötstaller Sebastian
Panhofer Thomas
Prantner Bernhard
Prinz Markus
Pröglhöf Rudolf
Pühringer Lukas
Schinnerl Mario
Schützeneder Philipp
Spiegl Harald
Steiner Julia
Steininger Thomas
Wittinghofer Christoph
Wurm Elias
players of all clubs
ALHL
GORW
PABN
PERG
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
all
W
L
30.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 61
3:1
30.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Elias Wurm (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 57
3:2
22.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1097 ± 55
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
22.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Lukas Pühringer (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 73
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
1:3
16.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Josef Gassner (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1196 ± 60
0:3
16.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 57
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
10.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Markus Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 992 ± 59
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:1
03.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 364 ± 109
3:1
03.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 60
1:3
03.03.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 64
2:3
27.01.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Dieter Klampfer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 75
0:3
27.01.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Julia Steiner (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 70
3:0
09.12.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Thomas Steininger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 70
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
09.12.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Julian Karlinger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 53
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:1
02.12.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Philipp Friedinger (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 69
0:3
02.12.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 57
1:3
02.12.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Lukas Pühringer (TRAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 73
3:1
25.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Josef Gassner (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1196 ± 60
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
25.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Gabriel Haselberger (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 60
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
18.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Harald Spiegl (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 78
1:3
18.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Andreas Gassner (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 57
2:3
11.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 60
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
11.11.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 64
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
2:3
21.10.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Markus Prinz (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 75
3:0
21.10.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
-
Josef Gattringer (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 909 ± 57
1:3
11.10.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1109 ± 59
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:1
11.10.2022
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Thomas Panhofer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 80
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
1:3
30.09.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
1
Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 58
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:1
30.09.2022
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
1
Julian Hahn (TRAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Simon Thauerböck (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 73
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy