XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALTB
BIES
FREI
FROB
KEFR
RAIN
SGGP
SGKA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD3
ALTB1
BIES7
FREI4
FROB7
KEFR2
RAIN3
SGGP5
SGKA2
WALD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dule Bakunic
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 1 win, 18 losses, winning percentage: 5,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2022/2023)
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West (2022/2023)
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Arora Harshit
Aumayr Harald
Bonigut Georg
Dinges Stefan
Engelmann Johann
Engleder Herbert
Gallistl Alois
Göttfert Reinhold
Halpern Benjamin
Hocheneder Lorenz
Kastner Matthias
Lehner Wolfgang
Reiter Simon Jatin
Sary Gernot
Schütz Arthur
Teuchtmann Gabriele
Weigl Andreas
Wittinghofer Martin
players of all clubs
BIES
FROB
GRAM
LASB
RACK
SPHO
VÖLI
all
W
L
17.03.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
7
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
7
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 65
0:3
17.03.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
7
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 57
1:3
14.02.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1059 ± 55
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
14.02.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Georg Bonigut (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 58
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:1
02.02.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Harshit Arora (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 700 ± 73
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
02.02.2023
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Gernot Sary (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1131 ± 49
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
02.12.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Stefan Dinges (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 919 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Matthias Kastner (RACK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 60
0:3
25.11.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
7
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 53
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
25.11.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
7
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 57
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
14.11.2022
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
6
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 55
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:1
14.11.2022
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
6
Andreas Weigl (GRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 55
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
21.10.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
4
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1550 ± 64
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
21.10.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
4
Alois Gallistl (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 927 ± 87
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
07.10.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Arthur Schütz (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
1:3
07.10.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
-
Benjamin Halpern (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 71
0:3
30.09.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Harald Aumayr (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 60
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:0
30.09.2022
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 55
-
Dule Bakunic (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 92
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy