XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INZI2
JENB2
KIJO1
KUST3
REUT1
RUM2
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Egger
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 21 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 17 - 29 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe G (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brenner Doris
Christ Peter
Corbo Nihad
Dapunt Wolfgang
Fattor Robert
Fili Horst
Genser Elena
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Glatzl Hannes
Haberstroh Michael
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Julia
Hell Martin
Henökl Reinhard
Hohenegger Jonas
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kahl Manuel
Kapfinger Martina
Mair Tobias
Mayr Susanne
Müller Michael
Petter Alexander
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pichler Bernhard
Reich Samuel
Reymair Hannes
Roth Stefan
Schmid Hans
Schmid Thomas
Senn Gerhard
Streiter Klaus
Thurner Daniel
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Tschugg Hermann
Wagner Georg jun.
Windisch Daniel
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
LAMI
LECH
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
all
W
L
17.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Doris Brenner (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 77
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
0:3
17.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
4
Reinhard Henökl (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 59
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
2:3
13.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
0:3
13.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
3
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Elena Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1382 ± 50
0:3
03.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
2
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 56
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:2
03.05.2022
Plätze 17 - 29
1
2
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 56
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:1
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe G
1
3
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1336 ± 59
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
1:3
12.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe G
1
3
Susanne Mayr (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 836 ± 64
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
1:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe G
1
2
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 53
1:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe G
1
2
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1532 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 65
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Peter Christ (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 66
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
2:3
24.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 69
3:1
24.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
1:3
24.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1007 ± 90
3:0
17.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 59
3:2
17.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
3:1
17.01.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
2:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Samuel Reich (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 63
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 85
3:0
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Hannes Glatzl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 563 ± 66
3:0
03.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 69
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:2
03.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 71
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:1
18.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 70
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Manuel Kahl (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 67
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 991 ± 76
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1137 ± 68
0:3
04.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 84
3:1
04.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Georg Wagner jun. (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 80
1:3
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 53
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
1:3
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
1:3
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:1
20.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 70
3:2
20.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Horst Fili (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 70
3:1
20.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
-
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 58
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy