XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HTTC
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
SÖLK
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HTTC1
LIZ2
MTE1
SDG1
SGAA3
SGAA4
SGAA5
SÖLK3
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
HTTC
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
SÖLK
VOR
WOER
[alle]
HTTC1
MTE1
LIZ2
SGAA3
SÖLK3
VOR3
SGAA4
WOER4
SGAA5
WOER5
SDG1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Ennstal, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 26.09.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sat.
10.10.2020 13:00
MTE1
-
SÖLK3
5:3
Puttererseehalle
Walfried Leitold
Julian Zach
3:0
Andreas Hubner
Maximilian Pilz
3:2
Stefan Hubner
Ferdinand Reith
0:3
Andreas Hubner
Julian Zach
3:1
Walfried Leitold
Ferdinand Reith
0:3
Stefan Hubner
Maximilian Pilz
3:0
Andreas Hubner
Ferdinand Reith
0:3
Stefan Hubner
Julian Zach
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
26.09.2020 12:00
SDG1
-
VOR3
Vordernberg, Turnsaal
Result not submitted.
1
3
Thu.
29.10.2020 18:00 (PT)
SGAA4
-
WOER5
0:6
MZS VS Wörschach
Manfred Knabl
Karl Adelwöhrer
0:3
Rene Tomiak
Gerhard Hubner
0:3
Andreas Pötscher
Gerhard Fritz
0:3
Rene Tomiak
Karl Adelwöhrer
0:3
Manfred Knabl
Gerhard Fritz
0:3
Andreas Pötscher
Gerhard Hubner
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
10.10.2020 15:00
SGAA3
-
HTTC1
0:6
Puttererseehalle
Christopher Treschnitzer
Hans-Jürgen Rabko
0:3
Patrik Neubauer
Andreas Bleimeier
0:3
Marco Resch
Michael Hubmann
1:3
Patrik Neubauer
Hans-Jürgen Rabko
2:3
Christopher Treschnitzer
Michael Hubmann
0:3
Marco Resch
Andreas Bleimeier
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Fri.
09.10.2020 18:00
LIZ2
-
SGAA5
6:0
Puttererseehalle
Jonas Hansche
Katharina Trafella
3:0
Samuel Beck
Marcel Schörghofer
3:0
Aries Wolf
Markus Kopper
3:0
Samuel Beck
Katharina Trafella
3:0
Jonas Hansche
Markus Kopper
3:0
Aries Wolf
Marcel Schörghofer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy