XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
DOB
GRS
IND
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
DOB4
GRS4
IND4
MUEN2
MUEN3
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
DOB
GRS
IND
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATU2
UWK2
MUEN2
POS2
UTT3
MUEN3
GRS4
UTT4
DOB4
IND4
SFP5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 2, Round 10 (duration: 18.04.2016-22.04.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
10
Fri.
22.04.2016 19:00
GRS4
-
MUEN2
6:3
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Heimo Dirnberger
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Andreas Sencnjak
Peter Litscher
0:3
Werner Schwarz
Markus Weller
3:1
Heimo Dirnberger
/
Werner Schwarz
Peter Litscher
/
Markus Weller
3:2
Heimo Dirnberger
Peter Litscher
0:3
Werner Schwarz
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Andreas Sencnjak
Markus Weller
3:1
Werner Schwarz
Peter Litscher
0:3
Heimo Dirnberger
Markus Weller
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
10
Tue.
19.04.2016 18:30
DOB4
-
SFP5
6:2
Jugendzentrum Don Bosco
Chiara Koch
Thomas Kunz
1:3
Klaus Salber
Mark Leitner
3:0
Christoph Eisbacher
Christoph Zirngast
3:0
Klaus Salber
/
Christoph Eisbacher
Thomas Kunz
/
Mark Leitner
0:3
Klaus Salber
Thomas Kunz
3:2
Chiara Koch
Christoph Zirngast
3:0
Christoph Eisbacher
Mark Leitner
3:0
Klaus Salber
Christoph Zirngast
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
10
Thu.
21.04.2016 18:30
UTT3
-
UWK2
0:7
Union Sportzentrum
Gerald Sidak
Robert Gumpenberger
2:3
Moritz Pieringer
Michael Kopp
0:3
Marc Brunke
Fritz Koboth
0:3
Gerald Sidak
/
Marc Brunke
Michael Kopp
/
Fritz Koboth
0:3
Gerald Sidak
Michael Kopp
0:3
Marc Brunke
Robert Gumpenberger
1:3
Moritz Pieringer
Fritz Koboth
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
10
Mon.
18.04.2016 18:30
IND4
-
MUEN3
6:2
Unionhalle
Nikolay Stoyanchev
Mario Lovenyak
3:0
Simon Johannes Nickel
Helmut Megla
0:3
Erinc Kahraman
Werner Unterweger
3:0
Nikolay Stoyanchev
/
Erinc Kahraman
Mario Lovenyak
/
Helmut Megla
3:0
Nikolay Stoyanchev
Helmut Megla
3:1
Erinc Kahraman
Mario Lovenyak
3:0
Simon Johannes Nickel
Werner Unterweger
0:3
Erinc Kahraman
Helmut Megla
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
10
Mon.
18.04.2016 18:30
UTT4
-
POS2
0:7
Union Sportzentrum
Daniel Rössl
Julia Zeya
2:3
Konstantin Spiess
Julia Unterweger
0:3
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Myo Aung Zeya
0:3
Konstantin Spiess
/
Daniel Rössl
Julia Unterweger
/
Myo Aung Zeya
1:3
Daniel Rössl
Julia Unterweger
0:3
Leo Max Pirkwieser
Julia Zeya
0:3
Konstantin Spiess
Myo Aung Zeya
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
10
Mon.
18.04.2016 18:30
ATU2
-
UWK1
5:5
Stadion Eggenberg
Robert Scharlach
Viktor Pacher
3:0
Hannes Konrad
Michael Sams
1:3
Michael Friedrich
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Michael Friedrich
/
Hannes Konrad
Iwan Ocepek sen.
/
Michael Sams
1:3
Robert Scharlach
Michael Sams
1:3
Michael Friedrich
Viktor Pacher
3:0
Hannes Konrad
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:2
Michael Friedrich
Michael Sams
1:3
Robert Scharlach
Iwan Ocepek sen.
2:3
Hannes Konrad
Viktor Pacher
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy