XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADM
LIZ
SGAA
SÖLK
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ADM1
LIZ2
SGAA1
SGAA2
SÖLK1
SÖLK2
WOER2
WOER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ADM
LIZ
SGAA
SÖLK
WOER
[alle]
SGAA1
SÖLK1
ADM1
SGAA2
LIZ2
WOER2
SÖLK2
WOER3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Ennstal, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 03.10.2022-07.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Wed.
12.10.2022 19:00
WOER3
-
SGAA2
1:6
MZS VS Wörschach
w.o.
Jürgen Roth
0:3
Stefan Olbrich
Bernd Arrer
0:3
Beate Lux
Markus Planitzer
0:3
Beate Lux
/
Stefan Olbrich
Jürgen Roth
/
Markus Planitzer
1:3
Stefan Olbrich
Jürgen Roth
3:1
w.o.
Markus Planitzer
0:3
Beate Lux
Bernd Arrer
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Thu.
06.10.2022 18:30
WOER2
-
SGAA1
6:3
MZS VS Wörschach
Karl Adelwöhrer
Marco Resch
3:1
Ewald Scheucher
Hubert Steiner
3:0
Gerald Kleewein
Emanuel Wesner
2:3
Ewald Scheucher
/
Karl Adelwöhrer
Emanuel Wesner
/
Marco Resch
2:3
Ewald Scheucher
Marco Resch
3:1
Karl Adelwöhrer
Emanuel Wesner
2:3
Gerald Kleewein
Hubert Steiner
3:0
Ewald Scheucher
Emanuel Wesner
3:1
Gerald Kleewein
Marco Resch
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Fri.
07.10.2022 19:00
SÖLK1
-
LIZ2
6:1
NMS Stein an der Enns
Peter Lerchegger
Jonas Hansche
3:1
Ferdinand Reith
Andreas Winkler
2:3
Daniel Moser
Florian Gruber
3:0
Peter Lerchegger
/
Daniel Moser
Andreas Winkler
/
Florian Gruber
3:1
Peter Lerchegger
Andreas Winkler
3:1
Daniel Moser
Jonas Hansche
3:0
Ferdinand Reith
Florian Gruber
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Fri.
07.10.2022 19:00
SÖLK2
-
ADM1
4:6
NMS Stein an der Enns
Hannes Reiter
Erich Fössl sen.
2:3
Reinhold Tassatti
Michael Reiter
0:3
Markus Aichholzer
Karlheinz Fössleitner
3:1
Markus Aichholzer
/
Hannes Reiter
Karlheinz Fössleitner
/
Michael Reiter
2:3
Hannes Reiter
Michael Reiter
3:2
Markus Aichholzer
Erich Fössl sen.
3:0
Reinhold Tassatti
Karlheinz Fössleitner
0:3
Markus Aichholzer
Michael Reiter
3:2
Hannes Reiter
Karlheinz Fössleitner
2:3
Reinhold Tassatti
Erich Fössl sen.
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy