XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
BKLR5
DSFE4
DSVE2
GALZ2
KBSV2
KÖTT2
LEPE3
HEGE2
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unter 13
Unter 15 Liga
Unter 15 Klasse
Unter 19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
SGHW
SITT
[alle]
SITT
GALZ2
KÖTT2
HEGE2
KBSV2
DSVE2
LEPE3
ANNA4
DSFE4
BKLR5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse Ost, Leg 2, Round 11 (duration: 09.05.2022-15.05.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
11
Fri.
13.05.2022 19:30 (PT)
DSFE4
-
SITT
5:5
VS St. Philippen / Turnhalle
Christoph Fister
Michael Hobel
0:3
Bruno Fröhlich
Michael Tamegger
3:0
Kasimir Oraze
Gottfried Hobel
3:0
Christoph Fister
/
Bruno Fröhlich
Michael Hobel
/
Markus Haberz
0:3
Bruno Fröhlich
Michael Hobel
3:0
Christoph Fister
Gottfried Hobel
0:3
Kasimir Oraze
Michael Tamegger
3:0
Bruno Fröhlich
Gottfried Hobel
3:0
Kasimir Oraze
Michael Hobel
0:3
Christoph Fister
Michael Tamegger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
11
Thu.
07.04.2022 18:00
LEPE3
-
KÖTT2
4:6
Lepener Schule
Simon Osina
Franz Köfer
3:0
Mitja Smrtnik
Johannes Liendl
0:3
Elias Thier
Herbert Schaunig
3:2
Simon Osina
/
Elias Thier
Franz Köfer
/
Johannes Liendl
2:3
Mitja Smrtnik
Franz Köfer
0:3
Simon Osina
Herbert Schaunig
3:1
Elias Thier
Johannes Liendl
1:3
Mitja Smrtnik
Herbert Schaunig
0:3
Elias Thier
Franz Köfer
1:3
Simon Osina
Johannes Liendl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
11
Tue.
10.05.2022 18:45
BKLR5
-
ANNA4
2:8
Turnsaal der Handelsakademie
Winfried Valentin
Miriam Vallant
1:3
Karl Maicher
Martin Preßlauer
1:3
Zsolt Zakarias
Ernst Zagler
0:3
Winfried Valentin
/
Karl Maicher
Ernst Zagler
/
Martin Preßlauer
3:0
Karl Maicher
Miriam Vallant
1:3
Winfried Valentin
Ernst Zagler
3:2
Zsolt Zakarias
Martin Preßlauer
2:3
Karl Maicher
Ernst Zagler
0:3
Zsolt Zakarias
Miriam Vallant
0:3
Winfried Valentin
Martin Preßlauer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
11
Tue.
10.05.2022 19:00
KBSV2
-
HEGE2
5:5
SS Waidmannsdorf /Turnhalle
Simon Gazibara
Johanna Krop
3:2
Gerhard Gratzer
Erwin Cujes
3:1
Siegfried Napetschnig
Klaus Liesnig
0:3
Gerhard Gratzer
/
Simon Gazibara
Johanna Krop
/
Klaus Liesnig
0:3
Gerhard Gratzer
Johanna Krop
3:1
Simon Gazibara
Klaus Liesnig
0:3
Siegfried Napetschnig
Erwin Cujes
3:1
Gerhard Gratzer
Klaus Liesnig
0:3
Siegfried Napetschnig
Johanna Krop
0:3
Simon Gazibara
Erwin Cujes
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy