XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR4
GALZ
GURN3
HEGE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
ANNA3
SITT
SPEW
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
[alle]
SPEW
GALZ
SITT
PAUL2
HEGE2
LIEB2
GURN3
ANNA3
BKLR4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Ost, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 20.03.2023-26.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Fri.
24.03.2023 19:00
GALZ
-
PAUL2
2:8
VS Gallizien / Turnhalle
Wolfgang Köchl
Daniel Loibnegger
1:3
Anton Offner
Franz Krall
0:3
Harald Darnhofer
Lorenz Summer
2:3
Wolfgang Köchl
/
Harald Darnhofer
Franz Krall
/
Lorenz Summer
3:0
Anton Offner
Daniel Loibnegger
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Lorenz Summer
0:3
Harald Darnhofer
Franz Krall
1:3
Anton Offner
Lorenz Summer
0:3
Harald Darnhofer
Daniel Loibnegger
0:3
Wolfgang Köchl
Franz Krall
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
24.03.2023 19:30
GURN3
-
SITT
2:8
VS Gurnitz / Turnhalle
Markus Neubauer
Michael Tamegger
0:3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
Michael Hobel
0:3
Helmut Nagele
Markus Haberz
3:0
Helmut Nagele
/
Markus Neubauer
Michael Hobel
/
Markus Haberz
0:3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
Michael Tamegger
1:3
Markus Neubauer
Markus Haberz
0:3
Helmut Nagele
Michael Hobel
0:3
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan
Markus Haberz
0:3
Helmut Nagele
Michael Tamegger
3:1
Markus Neubauer
Michael Hobel
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Thu.
30.03.2023 19:00
BKLR4
-
HEGE2
6:4
Turnsaal der Handelsakademie
Gerhard Friedrich
Gerhard Matschek
3:1
Martin Schneider
Klaus Liesnig
0:3
Jan Wilke
Sabrina Pototschnig
1:3
Jan Wilke
/
Gerhard Friedrich
Gerhard Matschek
/
Klaus Liesnig
1:3
Martin Schneider
Gerhard Matschek
3:1
Gerhard Friedrich
Sabrina Pototschnig
3:1
Jan Wilke
Klaus Liesnig
3:1
Martin Schneider
Sabrina Pototschnig
3:0
Jan Wilke
Gerhard Matschek
3:2
Gerhard Friedrich
Klaus Liesnig
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Thu.
23.03.2023 19:00
SPEW
-
ANNA3
3:7
VS St.Peter a. W./ Turnhalle
Hubert Schildberger
Georg Schreier
2:3
Walter Machne
Walter Gratzer
3:2
Hartwig Wolbank
Uwe Hribernig
0:3
Walter Machne
/
Hartwig Wolbank
Uwe Hribernig
/
Georg Schreier
0:3
Walter Machne
Georg Schreier
3:2
Hubert Schildberger
Uwe Hribernig
0:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Walter Gratzer
3:0
Walter Machne
Uwe Hribernig
1:3
Hartwig Wolbank
Georg Schreier
1:3
Hubert Schildberger
Walter Gratzer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy