XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
ÖM U13 männlich
Round
Viertelfinalrunde
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
KTTV1
NÖTTV1
OÖTTV1
STTTV1
STTV1
TTTV1
VTTV1
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
ÖM U13 Bundesländerbewerb männlich
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Qualifi...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 3-6
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 7-10
2. Damen-Bundesliga Qualifi...
Damen-Regionalliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
1. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Qualif...
ÖM U11
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-4
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 5-7
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
[alle]
ÖTTV - STTV1
ÖTTV - WTTV1
ÖTTV - NÖTTV1
ÖTTV - KTTV1
ÖTTV - OÖTTV1
ÖTTV - VTTV1
ÖTTV - TTTV1
ÖTTV - STTTV1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: ÖM U13 männlich, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 05.06.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
05.06.2015 16:30
NÖTTV1
-
STTV1
4:0
Messesporthalle 1
Fabian Fritz
/
Markus Hintersteiner
Aron Ramsl
/
Raphael Stütz
3:1
(-9,5,8,9)
Fabian Fritz
Reinhard Buchner
3:1
(-10,5,8,9)
Lukas Krämer
Aron Ramsl
3:1
(9,-18,10,3)
Markus Hintersteiner
Raphael Stütz
3:1
(11,-9,8,9)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
05.06.2015 16:30
WTTV1
-
STTTV1
1:4
Messesporthalle 1
Markus Berndl
/
Anton Nather
Manuel Matlschweiger
/
Michael Galitschitsch
2:3
(11,13,-4,-7,-7)
Markus Berndl
Michael Galitschitsch
0:3
(-5,-7,-10)
Benjamin Brunner
Manuel Matlschweiger
0:3
(-4,-7,-10)
Anton Nather
Simon Zündel
3:2
(4,7,-7,-8,9)
Markus Berndl
Manuel Matlschweiger
0:3
(-9,-8,-7)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
05.06.2015 16:30
VTTV1
-
OÖTTV1
0:4
Messesporthalle 1
Philip Schwab
/
Julian Kremnitzer
Luca Heigl
/
Andre Pierre Kases
0:3
(-5,-8,-2)
Julian Kremnitzer
Luca Heigl
0:3
(-2,-5,-8)
Philip Schwab
Matthias Promberger
0:3
(-4,-7,-4)
Theodor Schmolly
Andre Pierre Kases
0:3
(-4,-5,-6)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Fri.
05.06.2015 16:30
KTTV1
-
TTTV1
4:2
Messesporthalle 1
Berkeley Zhang
/
Jakob Mitsche
Lorenz Pürstinger
/
Fabian Kindl
1:3
(-9,-6,10,-5)
Philipp Obernosterer
Lorenz Pürstinger
3:2
(9,-8,2,-5,12)
Berkeley Zhang
Luca Biehler
3:0
(8,8,7)
Jakob Mitsche
Fabian Kindl
3:0
(8,7,10)
Berkeley Zhang
Lorenz Pürstinger
2:3
(-8,8,-7,8,-8)
Philipp Obernosterer
Fabian Kindl
3:2
(-8,-8,7,8,6)
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy