XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SJE
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
DLB4
LAN2
LAN3
LIGI6
PET3
PSL1
RETZ2
RETZ3
SFP6
SFP7
SJE5
STR1
VOI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
RETZ
SFP
SJE
STR
VOI
[alle]
PSL1
STR1
LAN2
RETZ2
LAN3
PET3
RETZ3
VOI4
DLB4
SJE5
LIGI6
SFP6
SFP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Südwest, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 03.02.2014-07.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
07.02.2014 18:30
RETZ2
-
LAN2
5:5
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Herbert Verwüster
Martin Tretnjak
0:3
Johann Wallner
Wolfgang Temmel
3:1
Andreas Herzog
Martin Schrammel
3:0
Andreas Herzog
/
Herbert Verwüster
Martin Tretnjak
/
Martin Schrammel
1:3
Herbert Verwüster
Wolfgang Temmel
0:3
Andreas Herzog
Martin Tretnjak
3:1
Johann Wallner
Martin Schrammel
3:2
Andreas Herzog
Wolfgang Temmel
3:0
Herbert Verwüster
Martin Schrammel
2:3
Johann Wallner
Martin Tretnjak
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Fri.
07.02.2014 18:30
STR1
-
LAN3
6:1
NMS Strass
Hubert Leber
Manfred Bretterklieber
3:0
Thomas Nalukowy
Florian Brunner
3:0
Mathias Kicker
Günter Neubauer
1:3
Thomas Nalukowy
/
Jan Neubauer
Günter Neubauer
/
Manfred Bretterklieber
3:0
Thomas Nalukowy
Manfred Bretterklieber
3:0
Hubert Leber
Günter Neubauer
3:1
Mathias Kicker
Florian Brunner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Thu.
06.02.2014 19:00
PSL1
-
RETZ3
3:6
VS Lieboch Turnsaal
Martin Zagler
Martin Ringbauer
0:3
Manfred Tömke
Rudolf Siegmund
2:3
Siegfried Steiner
Franz Seiss
0:3
Martin Zagler
/
Manfred Tömke
Rudolf Siegmund
/
Franz Seiss
0:3
Manfred Tömke
Martin Ringbauer
3:0
Martin Zagler
Franz Seiss
2:3
Siegfried Steiner
Rudolf Siegmund
3:0
Manfred Tömke
Franz Seiss
3:1
Siegfried Steiner
Martin Ringbauer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Thu.
06.02.2014 19:00
LIGI6
-
PET3
1:6
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Thomas Mühlberger
Alfred Ehmann
0:3
Siegfried Wiener
Josef Högler
0:3
Gerhard Leth
Josef Moser
2:3
Thomas Mühlberger
/
Gerhard Leth
Josef Högler
/
Josef Moser
0:3
Thomas Mühlberger
Josef Högler
3:1
Gerhard Leth
Alfred Ehmann
1:3
Siegfried Wiener
Josef Moser
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Tue.
04.02.2014 18:30
DLB4
-
SFP7
1:6
BSZ
Simon Eckhart
Matthias Likawetz
0:3
Julian Handl
Benjamin Mayer
3:0
Manuel Moser
Hans-Peter Kopp
0:3
Julian Handl
/
Manuel Moser
Matthias Likawetz
/
Hans-Peter Kopp
0:3
Julian Handl
Matthias Likawetz
2:3
Simon Eckhart
Hans-Peter Kopp
0:3
Manuel Moser
Benjamin Mayer
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Fri.
07.02.2014 19:00
SJE5
-
SFP6
4:6
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Florian Koopmans
Marco Umgeher
0:3
Robert Benedikt
Christoph Zirngast
3:0
Dietmar Habiger
Peter Waiker
0:3
Robert Benedikt
/
Dietmar Habiger
Christoph Zirngast
/
Peter Waiker
1:3
Robert Benedikt
Marco Umgeher
3:0
Florian Koopmans
Peter Waiker
0:3
Dietmar Habiger
Christoph Zirngast
3:0
Robert Benedikt
Peter Waiker
0:3
Dietmar Habiger
Marco Umgeher
3:1
Florian Koopmans
Christoph Zirngast
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy