XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
RIED
SAND
SGGP
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
HABE2
HIRS2
OSWA1
RAIN4
RIED4
SAND2
SGGP6
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Stampfer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 10 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 31,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2022/2023)
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bräuml Christoph
Cadilek Christoph
Edlmair Fridolin
Fischer Michael
Glöckl Andreas
Gschnell Christian
Haderer Bernd
Hatlauf Martin
Humenberger Severin
Jakovljevic Toma
Kefer Otto
Kronberger Franz
Lachberger Michael
Lindinger Gerald
Ljubas Ivano
Ljubas Stojan
Mittermayr Ernst
Ramsebner Alexander
Rauch Daniel
Resch Andreas
Schwarz Günther
Schwendtbauer Daniel
Schöffmann Dominik
Sieder Fabian
Spreitzer Alexander
Stritzinger Gerald
Sturmair Eva
Süß Marcel
Tornean Silviu
Unterbuchberger Gerhard
Waltenberger Heimo
Zaunmayr Ricardo
players of all clubs
BACH
KRMÜ
MICH
PETT
RITR
SGRS
STKI
STZI
VISA
WELS
all
W
L
13.03.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
7
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Michael Fischer (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 64
0:3
13.03.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
7
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 58
1:3
09.03.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
Marcel Süß (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 368 ± 116
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
0:3
09.03.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
Christoph Cadilek (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 69
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
5
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Franz Kronberger (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 739 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
5
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Günther Schwarz (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 564 ± 66
3:0
17.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
4
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 72
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
1:3
17.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
4
Severin Humenberger (WELS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 633 ± 61
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:1
06.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
3
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Fabian Sieder (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 80
3:0
06.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
3
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 69
0:3
06.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
3
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
0:3
01.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Christian Gschnell (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 66
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 43
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Daniel Rauch (PETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1229 ± 68
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 73
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:1
02.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 959 ± 40
3:2
02.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 36
0:3
02.12.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
3:0
25.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Christoph Bräuml (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 69
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Bernd Haderer (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 83
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:2
10.11.2022
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
5
Silviu Tornean (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 83
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
0:3
10.11.2022
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
5
Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 77
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
21.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 63
3:1
21.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
3:2
11.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Andreas Glöckl (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 57
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:1
11.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 932 ± 60
-
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Michael Lachberger (STZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Andreas Resch (STZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1034 ± 58
2:3
30.09.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 51
0:3
30.09.2022
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
1
Andreas Stampfer (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 60
-
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1126 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy