XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
PET
SGSR
STEF
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB3
FKI6
GRS5
LAN1
LAN2
PET1
SGSR2
STEF1
STEF2
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
PET
SGSR
STEF
VOI
[alle]
STEF1
LAN1
PET1
STEF2
VOI2
LAN2
SGSR2
DLB3
VOI3
GRS5
FKI6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 07.03.2022-11.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
08.04.2022 19:00
LAN2
-
GRS5
4:6
VS Lannach
Martin Tretnjak
Robert Benedikt
1:3
Thomas Blume
Andreas Reibenbacher
3:0
Johannes Buchacher
Heimo Dirnberger
0:3
Thomas Blume
/
Johannes Buchacher
Robert Benedikt
/
Heimo Dirnberger
3:2
Thomas Blume
Robert Benedikt
3:1
Martin Tretnjak
Heimo Dirnberger
1:3
Johannes Buchacher
Andreas Reibenbacher
3:1
Thomas Blume
Heimo Dirnberger
1:3
Johannes Buchacher
Robert Benedikt
1:3
Martin Tretnjak
Andreas Reibenbacher
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Fri.
18.03.2022 19:00
LAN1
-
STEF2
6:1
VS Lannach
Manfred Bretterklieber
Franz Kügerl
3:0
Gerald Trost
Robert Nöstel
3:0
Fritz Koboth
Mario Mildner
3:0
Fritz Koboth
/
Gerald Trost
Robert Nöstel
/
Franz Kügerl
3:0
Manfred Bretterklieber
Robert Nöstel
0:3
Fritz Koboth
Franz Kügerl
3:0
Gerald Trost
Mario Mildner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Mon.
07.03.2022 18:30
VOI2
-
FKI6
1:6
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
August Wieser
Christoph Zirngast
1:3
Erwin Frewein
Thomas Tropper
1:3
Kurt Marath
Sebastian Nowak
0:3
August Wieser
/
Erwin Frewein
Christoph Zirngast
/
Sebastian Nowak
0:3
Erwin Frewein
Christoph Zirngast
2:3
August Wieser
Sebastian Nowak
0:3
Kurt Marath
Thomas Tropper
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Fri.
11.03.2022 19:00
SGSR2
-
VOI3
5:5
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Hubert Leber
Oliver Söll
3:0
Erwin Sundl
Anton Störi
1:3
Martin Ringbauer
Michelle Reiter
3:0
Hubert Leber
/
Martin Ringbauer
Michelle Reiter
/
Oliver Söll
3:0
Hubert Leber
Anton Störi
2:3
Martin Ringbauer
Oliver Söll
3:0
Erwin Sundl
Michelle Reiter
0:3
Martin Ringbauer
Anton Störi
3:2
Hubert Leber
Michelle Reiter
2:3
Erwin Sundl
Oliver Söll
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Thu.
10.03.2022 19:00
STEF1
-
PET1
6:4
SZ St. Stefan 160
Johann Albrecher
w.o.
3:0
Camillo Ledinski
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Robert Nettwall
Gerhard Krasser
3:0
Johann Albrecher
/
Robert Nettwall
Gerhard Krasser
/
Thomas Nalukowy
3:2
Johann Albrecher
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Robert Nettwall
w.o.
3:0
Camillo Ledinski
Gerhard Krasser
0:3
Robert Nettwall
Thomas Nalukowy
1:3
Johann Albrecher
Gerhard Krasser
3:1
Camillo Ledinski
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy