XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
JOHN3
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM3
KUST4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KIRB3
KRAM3
JOHN3
KIRB4
KUST4
WOHO4
KIJO5
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Unterland, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 17.02.2013-23.02.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Wed.
20.02.2013 19:30
WOHO5
-
KUST4
6:4
HS Hopfgarten/B
Florian Paratscher
Laura Maschler
3:0
Martin Gruber
Christian Weitlaner
1:3
Christoph Ascher
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Florian Paratscher
/
Christoph Ascher
Laura Maschler
/
Christian Weitlaner
3:0
Florian Paratscher
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Christoph Ascher
Laura Maschler
3:0
Martin Gruber
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Christoph Ascher
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Florian Paratscher
Walter Krimbacher
1:3
Martin Gruber
Laura Maschler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Thu.
21.02.2013 20:00
KRAM3
-
JOHN3
7:0
Raika-Halle Kramsach (K)
Benjamin Hirzinger
Christian Leidenfrost
3:2
Bruno Pedrazzani
Heribert Bachmann
3:0
Christian Einberger
Lutz Becker
3:0
Bruno Pedrazzani
/
Benjamin Hirzinger
Christian Leidenfrost
/
Lutz Becker
3:0
Bruno Pedrazzani
Christian Leidenfrost
3:0
Benjamin Hirzinger
Lutz Becker
3:0
Christian Einberger
Heribert Bachmann
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Wed.
20.02.2013 20:15
KIRB3
-
KIJO5
6:1
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Christine Unterrainer
Sascha Treichl
3:2
Stephan Unterrainer
Franz Obermoser
3:1
Gerald Fritz
/
Stephan Unterrainer
Sascha Treichl
/
Franz Obermoser
3:2
Gerald Fritz
Sascha Treichl
1:3
Christine Unterrainer
Franz Obermoser
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
19.02.2013 20:15
WOHO4
-
KIRB4
6:1
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Dragan Kosich
Laura Auer
3:0
Markus Kapferer
Melanie Hladik
3:0
Tanja Hotter
Sophia Schönbuchner
0:3
Dragan Kosich
/
Markus Kapferer
Laura Auer
/
Sophia Schönbuchner
3:1
Markus Kapferer
Laura Auer
3:0
Dragan Kosich
Sophia Schönbuchner
3:2
Tanja Hotter
Melanie Hladik
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy