XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTS
BIES
HEGE
KENN
KUCH
LALO
LEO
MAUT
SGML
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Team
ALTS1
BIES1
HEGE1
KENN1
KUCH1
LALO1
LEO1
MAUT2
SGML1
WELS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-11
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
ÖM U11 Platz 1-2
ÖM U11 Platz 3-4
ÖM U11 Platz 5-6
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-8
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[alle]
ALTS
BIES
HEGE
KENN
KUCH
LALO
LEO
MAUT
SGML
WELS
[alle]
KTTV - HEGE1
NÖTTV - LALO1
OÖTTV - ALTS1
OÖTTV - BIES1
OÖTTV - MAUT2
OÖTTV - WELS2
STTTV - LEO1
STTV - KUCH1
VTTV - KENN1
WTTV - SGML1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga A, Leg 2, Round 6 (original date: 17.03.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Sun.
17.03.2013 10:00
BIES1
-
LALO1
4:6
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Michael Leonhartsberger
Janos Nemeth
1:3
Janos Kovacs jun.
Janos Kaiser
3:1
Bernhard Doppelbauer
Michael Nagl
3:0
Janos Kovacs jun.
Janos Nemeth
1:3
Bernhard Doppelbauer
Janos Kaiser
0:3
Michael Leonhartsberger
Michael Nagl
3:0
Bernhard Doppelbauer
Janos Nemeth
1:3
Janos Kovacs jun.
Michael Nagl
3:0
Michael Leonhartsberger
Janos Kaiser
1:3
Janos Kovacs jun.
/
Michael Leonhartsberger
Janos Kaiser
/
Janos Nemeth
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Sun.
17.03.2013 10:00
ALTS1
-
SGML1
6:1
Altstadt / TT-Halle (1. Stock)
Krisztian Szabo
Matthias Kral
3:0
Michael Worischek
w.o.
3:0
Alexander Chen
Christian Wolf
1:3
Michael Worischek
Matthias Kral
3:0
Alexander Chen
w.o.
3:0
Krisztian Szabo
Christian Wolf
3:0
Alexander Chen
Matthias Kral
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Sun.
17.03.2013 10:00
KENN1
-
HEGE1
6:3
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle
Zhenhua Jin
Darko Jamsek
3:0
Miroslav Sklensky
Thomas Tripolt
3:0
Lukas Mittringer
Dominik Dlopst
0:3
Miroslav Sklensky
Darko Jamsek
3:0
Lukas Mittringer
Thomas Tripolt
2:3
Zhenhua Jin
Dominik Dlopst
3:1
Lukas Mittringer
Darko Jamsek
0:3
Miroslav Sklensky
Dominik Dlopst
3:0
Zhenhua Jin
Thomas Tripolt
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Sun.
17.03.2013 10:00
KUCH1
-
LEO1
6:2
HS Turnhalle Kuchl
Lukas Seidl
Domonkos Kovács
0:3
(-8,-8,-5)
Attila Halmai
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Bernhard Kranabitl
Michael Bernhard
3:0
(5,3,8)
Attila Halmai
Domonkos Kovács
3:2
(-7,-8,8,9,8)
Bernhard Kranabitl
w.o.
3:0
(0,0,0)
Lukas Seidl
Michael Bernhard
3:1
(2,-3,2,5)
Bernhard Kranabitl
Domonkos Kovács
0:3
(-4,-7,-6)
Attila Halmai
Michael Bernhard
3:0
(7,8,4)
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy