XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIBA
GOTS
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BIBA1
GOTS4
HAAG3
NIBE3
OBER7
PRIE2
RAND3
STAJ1
STPA5
USCH5
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Selinger
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 25 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Alexandru David
Berger Markus
Brachinger Andreas
Brandecker Tobias
Brunner Nicole
Busch Stephanie
Deckelmann Bernhard
Dorninger Werner
Etlinger Manfred
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Gerstl Robert
Hackensöllner David
Hainböck Günter
Hausberger Johann
Hausberger Thomas
Hausleitner Harald
Höller Wilfried
Karner Thomas
Kranzl Johann
Lambichler Rene
Robl Gerrit
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Türscherl Anja
players of all clubs
ALLH
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
STPA
USCH
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
25.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1139 ± 60
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
1:3
25.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
3:0
27.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Andreas Brachinger (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 142
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
27.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
0:3
01.04.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 74
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Alexandru (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 849 ± 66
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
1:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Harald Hausleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 746 ± 63
3:0
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
17.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 51
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
2:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 63
2:3
28.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
3:1
28.01.2014
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
2:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 52
1:3
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
1:3
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 59
3:0
09.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 51
1:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Brandecker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Gerrit Robl (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
1:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
8
David Hackensöllner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1269 ± 51
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
3:0
16.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 52
3:0
16.12.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Rene Lambichler (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 73
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 813 ± 53
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 52
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 821 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
3:2
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Alfred Scharner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 56
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Gerstl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
2:3
02.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 56
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
1:3
02.10.2013
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 48
-
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy