XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
PAUL
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
DSFE1
DSFE2
GURN1
KAC2
KELK1
KÖTT1
LAVA1
PAUL1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Schnidar
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 44 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 80,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
Unterliga Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fischer Harald
Flechl Siegfried
Gelter Christian
Haberz Markus
Hergenhan Sabrina
Huber Andreas
Jonach Walter
Kaufmann Matthias
Kogler Patrick
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Lemberger Heimo
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Micheu Jakob
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Nekam Robert
Niemetz Rudolf
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Oschwaut Andreas
Pasterk Walter
Pichler Walter
Rainer Karl
Sablatschan Michael
Samitsch Martin
Siwetz Tobias
Skenderi Amel
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stibiel Paolo
Verdnik Friedmund
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KELK
LIEB
MARG
SGBV
SITT
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 963 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VIII:
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1376 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VI:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
11.03.2013
Unterliga Ost
2
7
III:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1386 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:2
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 674 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
30.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Patrick Kogler (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1030 ± 60
3:0
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
06.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Senioren
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1542 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
2:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
3:1
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Amel Skenderi (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 820 ± 95
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy