XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG2
DSFA7
OSSI2
SEEB4
SPIT5
THMA
VILL5
VÖLK5
VÖLK6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend (U18) Liga
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
Jugend (U18) Klasse West
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler (U15) Liga
Schüler (U15) Klasse Ost
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
Senioren (40+) Liga
Senioren (40+) Klasse Ost
Senioren (40+) Klasse West
Unterstufe (U13)
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BERG
DSFA
OSSI
SEEB
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
THMA
BERG2
OSSI2
SEEB4
VÖLK5
SPIT5
VILL5
VÖLK6
DSFA7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3.Klasse West, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 04.11.2013-10.11.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
08.11.2013 19:00
VILL5
-
DSFA7
9:1
VS Fellach / Turnhalle
Li-Ming Bao
Werner Schützlhoffer
3:1
Julia Ye
Siegfried Bernsteiner
1:3
Siegfried Jost
Andreas Melcher
3:2
Li-Ming Bao
/
Julia Ye
Werner Schützlhoffer
/
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:1
Li-Ming Bao
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:0
Siegfried Jost
Werner Schützlhoffer
3:1
Julia Ye
Andreas Melcher
3:1
Siegfried Jost
Siegfried Bernsteiner
3:1
Li-Ming Bao
Andreas Melcher
3:0
Julia Ye
Werner Schützlhoffer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Wed.
06.11.2013 19:00
VÖLK5
-
SPIT5
6:4
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Susanne Lodron
Maximilian Huber
3:1
Karl Pühringer
Josef Truskaller
3:0
Dieter Weinstich
Julian Oberwalder
3:2
Susanne Lodron
/
Dieter Weinstich
Maximilian Huber
/
Julian Oberwalder
0:3
Susanne Lodron
Josef Truskaller
3:0
Dieter Weinstich
Maximilian Huber
3:0
Karl Pühringer
Julian Oberwalder
0:3
Dieter Weinstich
Josef Truskaller
3:0
Susanne Lodron
Julian Oberwalder
1:3
Karl Pühringer
Maximilian Huber
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Tue.
05.11.2013 19:00
OSSI2
-
THMA
7:3
SCO Sportheim
Bernd Neudert
Josef Werginz
3:2
Monika Kreuzberger
Senad Brajevic
3:1
Gert Freunschlag
Michael Mörtl
3:0
Bernd Neudert
/
Gert Freunschlag
Senad Brajevic
/
Ahmed Brajevic
2:3
Monika Kreuzberger
Josef Werginz
0:3
Bernd Neudert
Michael Mörtl
3:0
Gert Freunschlag
Senad Brajevic
3:0
Monika Kreuzberger
Michael Mörtl
3:0
Gert Freunschlag
Josef Werginz
1:3
Bernd Neudert
Senad Brajevic
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy