XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
KAPF10
LEO7
LGW4
MAZ3
MIDO2
MUER1
SUF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Pirstinger
(
RC-Graph
), 13 matches, 7 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost B (2018/2019)
all
2
all
1
3
4
6
7
all opponents
Gallo Gabor
Gesslbauer Christofer
Hölbling Konrad
Kraus Michael
Kögerl Georg
Meixner Erwin
Papst Marcel
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Richter Ewald
Richter Iris
Steiner Alexander
Zwigl David
players of all clubs
KAPF
LEO
MAZ
MIDO
SUF
all
W
L
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
VIII:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
-
Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 52
3:1
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
VI:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
-
Gabor Gallo (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 540 ± 51
3:0
24.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
6
IV:
Michael Kraus (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 75
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
3:2
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
7
III:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
-
Georg Kögerl (MIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 61
0:3
24.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
6
I:
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 169 ± 82
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
0:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
VIII:
David Zwigl (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 381 ± 43
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
0:3
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
3
VI:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
-
Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 330 ± 65
3:1
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
IV:
Ewald Richter (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 839 ± 65
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
3
III:
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 45
1:3
17.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
4
I:
Alexander Steiner (LEO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 49
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
1:3
23.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
1
VIII:
Florian Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 45
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
2:3
23.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
1
IV:
Marcel Papst (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 45
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
1
I:
Alex Prager (MAZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 728 ± 50
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 663 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy