XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS3
KIRB4
KUST5
PSVT1
RUM5
SCHZ5
WATT3
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
[alle]
PSVT1
WATT3
HALS3
KIRB4
WOHO5
RUM5
KUST5
SCHZ5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland, Leg 3, Round 5 (duration: 18.03.2018-24.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
3
5
Fri.
23.03.2018 20:00
HALS3
-
SCHZ5
6:4
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Stefan Roth
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Maximilian Lintner
Ulrich Löffler
1:3
Stephan Brenner
Daniel Windisch
3:1
Stephan Brenner
/
Stefan Roth
Daniel Windisch
/
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Stefan Roth
Ulrich Löffler
3:0
Stephan Brenner
Lucas Schröck
2:3
Maximilian Lintner
Daniel Windisch
2:3
Stephan Brenner
Ulrich Löffler
3:1
Stefan Roth
Daniel Windisch
3:0
Maximilian Lintner
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
5
Fri.
23.03.2018 20:00
RUM5
-
WOHO5
7:3
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Gerhard Aldosser
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Adolf Tusch
Claudia Hausberger
3:0
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
/
Noah Jedinger
Gerhard Aldosser
/
Andreas Fuchs
1:3
Noah Jedinger
Gerhard Aldosser
3:1
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Claudia Hausberger
3:1
Adolf Tusch
Andreas Fuchs
3:1
Noah Jedinger
Claudia Hausberger
3:0
Adolf Tusch
Gerhard Aldosser
1:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Andreas Fuchs
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
5
Fri.
23.03.2018 19:30
WATT3
-
KUST5
1:9
HS Wattens 2, Turnhalle
David Holzer
Klaus Hagen
0:3
Andy An
David Kiedl
2:3
Hui Min An
Helmuth Lettenbichler
1:3
David Holzer
/
Andy An
David Kiedl
/
Helmuth Lettenbichler
0:3
David Holzer
David Kiedl
0:3
Hui Min An
Klaus Hagen
1:3
Andy An
Helmuth Lettenbichler
1:3
Hui Min An
David Kiedl
0:3
David Holzer
Helmuth Lettenbichler
0:3
Andy An
Klaus Hagen
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
5
Thu.
22.03.2018 19:30
KIRB4
-
PSVT1
0:10
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Home team dropped out.
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy