XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
WATT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6, INNS1 (Turnerschaft Innsbruck)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
28.10.2018 09:30
KIRB1
-
INNS1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Christof Tipelius
Simon Dengg
3:1
Nicola Salzburger
David Pühringer
0:3
Elena Genser
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Elena Genser
/
Christof Tipelius
David Pühringer
/
Adrian Dillon
2:3
Christof Tipelius
David Pühringer
3:0
Elena Genser
Simon Dengg
3:0
Nicola Salzburger
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Elena Genser
David Pühringer
3:0
Christof Tipelius
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Nicola Salzburger
Simon Dengg
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
INNS1
-
RUM2
7:0
HS Rum, Sporthalle
David Pühringer
Matthias Budin
3:1
Adrian Dillon
Michael Pallhuber
3:0
Simon Dengg
Tassilo Lex
3:1
Simon Dengg
/
Adrian Dillon
Matthias Budin
/
Martin Sponring
3:0
Adrian Dillon
Matthias Budin
3:0
David Pühringer
Tassilo Lex
3:2
Simon Dengg
Michael Pallhuber
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
RUM1
-
INNS1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
David Pühringer
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Simon Dengg
3:1
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
/
Noah Jedinger
Adrian Dillon
/
David Pühringer
0:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Adrian Dillon
1:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Simon Dengg
3:0
Noah Jedinger
David Pühringer
2:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Simon Dengg
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
David Pühringer
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
SCHZ1
-
INNS1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Fabian Schlechter
Simon Dengg
3:0
Lucas Schröck
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Daniel Windisch
David Pühringer
0:3
Lucas Schröck
/
Daniel Windisch
Adrian Dillon
/
David Pühringer
0:3
Fabian Schlechter
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Daniel Windisch
Simon Dengg
3:2
Lucas Schröck
David Pühringer
0:3
Daniel Windisch
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
28.10.2018 13:30
INNS1
-
FULP1
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
David Pühringer
w.o.
3:0
Simon Dengg
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Adrian Dillon
David Kandler
3:0
Simon Dengg
/
Adrian Dillon
David Kandler
/
Simon Gleirscher
3:0
David Pühringer
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Adrian Dillon
w.o.
3:0
Simon Dengg
David Kandler
3:0
Adrian Dillon
Simon Gleirscher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy