XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
KIJO
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS1
INZI2
KIJO2
RUM1
SVGT3
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
HALS
INZI
KIJO
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
HALS1
RUM1
WOHO1
INZI2
KIJO2
SVGT3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga B Unteres Playoff, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 22.01.2012-28.01.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
23.01.2012 20:15
SVGT3
-
HALS1
6:3
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Oliver Huter
Erich Brenner
2:3
Slim Denguir
Dietmar Roth
3:1
Mario Unterrainer
Reinhard Wurzer
3:0
Slim Denguir
/
Mario Unterrainer
Erich Brenner
/
Dietmar Roth
3:2
Oliver Huter
Dietmar Roth
3:1
Mario Unterrainer
Erich Brenner
3:1
Slim Denguir
Reinhard Wurzer
0:3
Mario Unterrainer
Dietmar Roth
1:3
Oliver Huter
Reinhard Wurzer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Fri.
27.01.2012 20:00
RUM1
-
WOHO1
6:3
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Thomas Lechner
Peter Schrattenthaler
3:1
Markus Rett
Martin Kronbichler
1:3
Hannes Hauser
Andreas Tipelius
3:1
Hannes Hauser
/
Markus Rett
Peter Schrattenthaler
/
Martin Kronbichler
3:2
Thomas Lechner
Martin Kronbichler
1:3
Hannes Hauser
Peter Schrattenthaler
1:3
Markus Rett
Andreas Tipelius
3:0
Hannes Hauser
Martin Kronbichler
3:2
Thomas Lechner
Andreas Tipelius
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
23.01.2012 20:00
KIJO2
-
INZI2
5:5
VS Kitzbühel, Turnhalle (K)
Johann Lackner
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:0
Walter Reichhart
Christoph Sigl
0:3
Franz Kutnohorsky
Alfons Valtiner
3:2
Johann Lackner
/
Franz Kutnohorsky
Christoph Sigl
/
Alfons Valtiner
2:3
Johann Lackner
Christoph Sigl
1:3
Franz Kutnohorsky
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:0
Walter Reichhart
Alfons Valtiner
3:1
Franz Kutnohorsky
Christoph Sigl
1:3
Johann Lackner
Alfons Valtiner
2:3
Walter Reichhart
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy