XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU1
GRS4
IND5
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATU1
LAS1
UWK2
POS2
UTT3
MUEN4
GRS4
UTT4
MUEN5
SFP5
IND5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 07.10.2019-11.10.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Tue.
08.10.2019 18:30
MUEN4
-
GRS4
2:6
Jugendkeller
Helmut Megla
Christian Majcenovic
1:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Andreas Sencnjak
3:1
Bettina Ratz
Mario Frewein
0:3
Helmut Megla
/
Myo Aung Zeya
Christian Majcenovic
/
Mario Frewein
1:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Christian Majcenovic
3:0
Helmut Megla
Mario Frewein
0:3
Bettina Ratz
Andreas Sencnjak
2:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Mario Frewein
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Mon.
07.10.2019 19:00
UTT3
-
UWK1
4:6
Union Sportzentrum
Daniel Rössl
Michael Kopp
3:1
Daniel Brandl
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Gerhard Pölzl
Fritz Koboth
3:2
Daniel Brandl
/
Gerhard Pölzl
Michael Kopp
/
Fritz Koboth
3:2
Daniel Brandl
Michael Kopp
0:3
Daniel Rössl
Fritz Koboth
0:3
Gerhard Pölzl
Iwan Ocepek sen.
2:3
Daniel Brandl
Fritz Koboth
1:3
Gerhard Pölzl
Michael Kopp
0:3
Daniel Rössl
Iwan Ocepek sen.
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Thu.
10.10.2019 18:30
MUEN5
-
IND5
6:3
Jugendkeller
Senka Holzer
Michael Rebol
3:1
Laszlo Schooltink
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:0
Rainer Deutsch
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
2:3
Laszlo Schooltink
/
Senka Holzer
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
/
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:2
Laszlo Schooltink
Michael Rebol
3:1
Senka Holzer
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
1:3
Rainer Deutsch
Simon Johannes Nickel
3:0
Laszlo Schooltink
Florin-Cristian Filipovici
1:3
Rainer Deutsch
Michael Rebol
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Mon.
07.10.2019 18:30
ATU1
-
UWK2
2:6
Stadion Eggenberg
Hannes Konrad
Franz Sen Höllinger
3:1
Helmut Gutjahr
Robert Gumpenberger
0:3
Robert Fessler
Simon Grabner
2:3
Helmut Gutjahr
/
Hannes Konrad
Robert Gumpenberger
/
Simon Grabner
0:3
Hannes Konrad
Robert Gumpenberger
2:3
Robert Fessler
Franz Sen Höllinger
3:1
Helmut Gutjahr
Simon Grabner
0:3
Robert Fessler
Robert Gumpenberger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Fri.
11.10.2019 19:00
SFP5
-
POS2
1:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Christian Vretscha
Ema Toplek
2:3
Andrzej Gogolin
Maximilian Teppner
0:3
Thomas Kunz
David Jovanovic
2:3
Thomas Kunz
/
Christian Vretscha
Maximilian Teppner
/
David Jovanovic
2:3
Christian Vretscha
Maximilian Teppner
0:3
Thomas Kunz
Ema Toplek
1:3
Andrzej Gogolin
David Jovanovic
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Wed.
09.10.2019 19:00
LAS1
-
UTT4
1:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Herbert Schuchlenz
Gerald Sidak
0:3
Werner Schwarz
Martin Kern
3:0
Reinhard Karner
Ulrich Eschborn
0:3
Reinhard Karner
/
Werner Schwarz
Ulrich Eschborn
/
Martin Kern
0:3
Werner Schwarz
Gerald Sidak
1:3
Herbert Schuchlenz
Ulrich Eschborn
0:3
Reinhard Karner
Martin Kern
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy