XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB2
KRAM2
KUST1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13 Unterstufe
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / O...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / U...
provisorische Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
KUST1
KIRB2
KRAM2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A, Leg 1, Round 3 (original date: 20.09.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sun.
20.09.2015 11:30
KRAM2
-
KUST1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Simon Stubenvoll
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Michael Schwarz
Nicole Ungerhofer
0:3
Raphael Moser
/
Michael Schwarz
Konstantin Widauer
/
Nicole Ungerhofer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
20.09.2015 11:30
KIRB2
-
VOZI1
3:0
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Maria Jana Höpperger
Sebastian Kaindl
3:0
Marvin Perner
Daniel Pleyer
3:0
Marvin Perner
/
Nicola Salzburger
Sebastian Kaindl
/
Gabriel Kaindl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy