XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GLOB
JUD
TTS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Nordwest
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
3. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GLOB3
GLOB4
JUD2
JUD3
TTS2
TTS3
TTS4
TTS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Klasse Nordwest
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
TTS
[alle]
IND1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
BEBU1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
IND1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGVDB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
BEBU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
IND2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
KAPF1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVDB1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
GRS1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
GRS1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
FKI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
FKI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
AFUE1 (Landesliga Herren)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
DLB1 (Landesliga Herren)
GRS1 (Landesliga Herren)
POS1 (Landesliga Herren)
FKI2 (Landesliga Herren)
IND2 (Landesliga Herren)
GRS2 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
SGVDB2 (Landesliga Herren)
SGVDB3 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
LIGI1 (Oberliga Herren)
BRE1 (Oberliga Herren)
UTT1 (Oberliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Oberliga Herren)
MUEN1 (Oberliga Herren)
OBD1 (Oberliga Herren)
ÜBBA1 (Oberliga Herren)
FKI3 (Oberliga Herren)
LEO3 (Oberliga Herren)
FKI4 (Oberliga Herren)
KAPF4 (Oberliga Herren)
SGVDB4 (Oberliga Herren)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
LIZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
LGW1 (Unterliga Nord)
SZU1 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI1 (Unterliga Nord)
SVA1 (Unterliga Nord)
LAN1 (Unterliga Süd)
VOR1 (Unterliga Nord)
ATS1 (Unterliga Süd)
SGSR1 (Unterliga Süd)
AFUE2 (Unterliga Süd)
UTT2 (Unterliga Süd)
POS2 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
MUEN2 (Unterliga Süd)
VOR2 (Unterliga Nord)
GRS3 (Unterliga Süd)
IND3 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
IND4 (Unterliga Süd)
FKI5 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO5 (Unterliga Nord)
SGVDB5 (Unterliga Süd)
GLOB1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
HAR1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
MUER1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
PSL1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KAIN1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
FEL1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
SUF1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MIDO1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
WEI1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
TTS1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ARD1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
STEF1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
JUD1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SLA1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
HTTC1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ADM1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SÖLK1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ATU1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LGW2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
BEBU2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
GLOB2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
WEI2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
KNI2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
LAN2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LIGI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
WOER2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
ATS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SGSR2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SVA2 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
UTT3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
AFUE3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
MUEN3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LGW3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
OBD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
MUEN4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
GRS4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
AFUE4 (Gebietsliga Südost)
UTT4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
IND5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KAPF5 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MUEN6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FKI6 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
IND6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SGVDB6 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
FKI7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SGVDB7 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LEO7 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MUEN7 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
FDO1 (1. Klasse Nordost)
FRO1 (1. Klasse Graz)
LAS1 (1. Klasse Graz)
MTE1 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
TTS2 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
TROF2 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
MUER2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
PET2 (1. Klasse Südwest)
UWK2 (1. Klasse Graz)
SUF2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
HTTC2 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
LIZ2 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
ATU2 (1. Klasse Graz)
MIDO2 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LAS2 (1. Klasse Graz)
JUD2 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
SÖLK2 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
STEF2 (1. Klasse Südwest)
PSL2 (1. Klasse Südwest)
GLOB3 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
ATS3 (1. Klasse Graz)
VOR3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
SGSR3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
WOER3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
POS3 (1. Klasse Graz)
LAN3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
TTS3 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
STEF3 (1. Klasse Südwest)
SVA3 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
JUD3 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
STEF4 (1. Klasse Südwest)
WOER4 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
POS4 (1. Klasse Graz)
GLOB4 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
LGW4 (1. Klasse Nordost)
TTS4 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
GRS5 (1. Klasse Südwest)
POS5 (1. Klasse Graz)
TTS5 (1. Klasse Nordwest)
WOER5 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
KAPF6 (1. Klasse Nordost)
KAPF7 (1. Klasse Nordost)
IND7 (1. Klasse Graz)
SGVDB8 (1. Klasse Südwest)
FKI8 (1. Klasse Graz)
LEO8 (1. Klasse Nordost)
MUEN8 (1. Klasse Graz)
FKI9 (1. Klasse Südwest)
LEO9 (1. Klasse Nordost)
LEO10 (1. Klasse Ennstal)
GRA1 (2. Klasse Graz)
FRO2 (2. Klasse Graz)
UWK3 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATS5 (2. Klasse Graz)
UTT5 (2. Klasse Graz)
POS6 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND8 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND9 (2. Klasse Graz)
IND10 (2. Klasse Graz)
ATU3 (3. Klasse Graz)
UWK4 (3. Klasse Graz)
UWK5 (3. Klasse Graz)
ATS6 (3. Klasse Graz)
POS7 (3. Klasse Graz)
MUEN9 (3. Klasse Graz)
IND11 (3. Klasse Graz)
SPLILA1 (STMS U13 Finale)
FKI1 (STMS U13 5-6)
BEBU1 (STMS U13 3-4)
IND1 (STMS U13 Finale)
SPATBU1 (STMS U13 3-4)
SPATBU1 (STMS U13 VR B)
SPLILA1 (STMS U13 VR B)
IND1 (STMS U13 VR A)
TTS1 (STMS U13 VR A)
BEBU1 (STMS U13 VR A)
FKI1 (STMS U13 VR A)
IND2 (STMS U13 5-6)
IND2 (STMS U13 VR B)
SPLD1 (STM U15 VR A)
FKI1 (STM U15 VR B)
IND1 (STM U15 VR A)
FKI1 (STMS U15 Finale 7-8)
LIGI1 (STMS U15 Finale 5-6)
ATS1 (STMS U15 Finale 3-4)
LEO1 (STMS U15 Finale 7-8)
LIGI1 (STM U15 VR B)
SPLD1 (STMS U15 Finale 3-4)
LEO1 (STM U15 VR A)
ATS1 (STM U15 VR B)
IND1 (STMS U15 Finale)
IND2 (STMS U15 Finale)
IND2 (STM U15 VR B)
IND3 (STMS U15 Finale 5-6)
IND3 (STM U15 VR A)
SPLGAT1 (STMS U17)
SPLELI1 (STMS U17)
KAPF1 (STMS U17)
IND1 (STMS U17)
STEF1 (STMS U17)
SPDBK1 (STMS U19)
BEBU1 (STMS U19)
LGW1 (STMS U19)
BEBU2 (STMS U19)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordwest, TTS3 (Scheifling)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
07.10.2023 13:30
TTS3
-
JUD2
3:2
MS Scheifling
Thomas Brunner
Erwin Sulzbacher
0:3
Christoph Spindlegger
Marcel Koini
3:2
Georg Fixl
/
Christoph Spindlegger
Erwin Sulzbacher
/
Marcel Koini
3:2
Thomas Brunner
Marcel Koini
0:3
Christoph Spindlegger
Erwin Sulzbacher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
07.10.2023 13:30
TTS4
-
TTS3
3:2
MS Scheifling
Hubert Wallgram
Georg Fixl
3:0
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
Thomas Brunner
0:3
Werner Polanc
/
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
Christoph Spindlegger
/
Thomas Brunner
3:1
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
Georg Fixl
2:3
Hubert Wallgram
Thomas Brunner
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
07.10.2023 13:30
TTS3
-
GLOB4
0:5
MS Scheifling
Thomas Brunner
Raphael Wächter
1:3
Christoph Spindlegger
Mario Hausmann
0:3
Thomas Brunner
/
Georg Fixl
Mario Hausmann
/
Raphael Wächter
0:3
Thomas Brunner
Mario Hausmann
0:3
Christoph Spindlegger
Raphael Wächter
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
07.10.2023 13:30
TTS3
-
GLOB3
0:5
MS Scheifling
Thomas Brunner
Ferdinand Wächter sen.
0:3
Georg Fixl
Raphael Lorberau
1:3
Georg Fixl
/
Christoph Spindlegger
Ferdinand Wächter sen.
/
Raphael Lorberau
1:3
Thomas Brunner
Raphael Lorberau
0:3
Georg Fixl
Ferdinand Wächter sen.
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
11.11.2023 13:30
JUD3
-
TTS3
3:2
Volksschule Großlobming
Johannes Weihs
Georg Fixl
3:0
Sabine Hasler
Thomas Brunner
0:3
Johannes Weihs
/
Sabine Hasler
Thomas Brunner
/
Georg Fixl
3:1
Sabine Hasler
Georg Fixl
0:3
Johannes Weihs
Thomas Brunner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
6
Sat.
11.11.2023 13:30
TTS3
-
TTS2
0:5
Volksschule Großlobming
Christoph Spindlegger
Hubert Merl
0:3
Thomas Brunner
Martin Rader
0:3
Thomas Brunner
/
Christoph Spindlegger
Martin Rader
/
Hubert Merl
2:3
Christoph Spindlegger
Martin Rader
0:3
Thomas Brunner
Hubert Merl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
11.11.2023 13:30
TTS5
-
TTS3
5:0
Volksschule Großlobming
Peter Trattner
Christoph Spindlegger
3:1
Alexander Egger-Feiel
Georg Fixl
3:0
Peter Trattner
/
Alexander Egger-Feiel
Thomas Brunner
/
Georg Fixl
3:0
Alexander Egger-Feiel
Christoph Spindlegger
3:0
Peter Trattner
Georg Fixl
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Sat.
17.02.2024 13:30
JUD2
-
TTS3
4:1
MS Scheifling
Markus Abwerzger
Reinhard Grasshoff
3:2
Anna Rath
Alexander Egger-Feiel
3:2
Anna Rath
/
Markus Abwerzger
Reinhard Grasshoff
/
Alexander Egger-Feiel
3:1
Markus Abwerzger
Alexander Egger-Feiel
3:1
Anna Rath
Reinhard Grasshoff
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sat.
17.02.2024 13:30
TTS3
-
TTS4
5:0
MS Scheifling
Martin Rader
Christoph Spindlegger
3:0
Hubert Wallgram
Nico Körner
3:0
Martin Rader
/
Hubert Wallgram
Christoph Spindlegger
/
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
3:1
Martin Rader
Nico Körner
3:0
Hubert Wallgram
Christoph Spindlegger
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Sat.
17.02.2024 13:30
GLOB4
-
TTS3
1:4
MS Scheifling
Mario Hausmann
Sandro Sumann
2:3
Raphael Wächter
Peter Trattner
3:2
Mario Hausmann
/
Raphael Wächter
Sandro Sumann
/
Peter Trattner
2:3
Mario Hausmann
Peter Trattner
2:3
Raphael Wächter
Sandro Sumann
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Sat.
17.02.2024 13:30
GLOB3
-
TTS3
0:5
MS Scheifling
Ferdinand Wächter sen.
Sandro Sumann
0:3
Philipp Huber
Alexander Egger-Feiel
0:3
Philipp Huber
/
Raphael Lorberau
Alexander Egger-Feiel
/
Sandro Sumann
1:3
Philipp Huber
Sandro Sumann
0:3
Ferdinand Wächter sen.
Alexander Egger-Feiel
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Sat.
16.03.2024 13:30
TTS3
-
JUD3
2:3
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Reinhard Grasshoff
Andrea Kranz
3:0
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
Siegfried Koini
0:3
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
/
Reinhard Grasshoff
Andrea Kranz
/
Siegfried Koini
0:3
Reinhard Grasshoff
Siegfried Koini
3:0
Jennypher Joanna Fixl
Andrea Kranz
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Sat.
16.03.2024 13:30
TTS2
-
TTS3
3:2
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Martin Rader
Reinhard Grasshoff
0:3
Hubert Merl
Nico Körner
3:0
Martin Rader
/
Hubert Merl
Reinhard Grasshoff
/
Nico Körner
3:0
Martin Rader
Nico Körner
3:0
Hubert Merl
Reinhard Grasshoff
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
7
Sat.
16.03.2024 13:30
TTS3
-
TTS5
5:0
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Committee decision:
illegal player of away team.
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy