XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
Round
1
2
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ALTA1
BLUD1
BREG1
DORN1
FELD1
FELD2
FRAS1
HOER1
HOER2
KENN1
KLAU1
LAUT1
LING1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
[alle]
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
LUST
[alle]
KENN1 (Österreichischer ...)
KENN1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KENN1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KENN1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
BLUD1 (Landesliga Herbst)
DORN1 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER1 (Landesliga Herbst)
ALTA1 (Landesliga Herbst)
LAUT1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
BLUD1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
LUST1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
KLAU1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
GOEF1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
DORN1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
FELD1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
FELD1 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
ALTA1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
LAUT1 (Landesliga Herbst)
KLAU1 (Landesliga Herbst)
LUST1 (Landesliga Herbst)
GOEF1 (Landesliga Herbst)
KENN2 (Landesliga FJ OP)
KENN2 (Landesliga Herbst)
ALTA2 (Landesliga FJ UP)
HOER2 (Landesliga FJ UP)
ALTA2 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER2 (Landesliga Herbst)
FRAS1 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
LOCH1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
GAIS1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
GAIS1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
HARD1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
LOCH1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
HARD1 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
FRAS1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
BREG1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
BREG1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
FELD2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
KLAU2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
BLUD2 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
KLAU2 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
FELD2 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
BLUD2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
ALTA3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
KENN3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
HOER3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
HOER3 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
KENN3 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
ALTA3 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
HOER4 (1. Klasse Herbst)
HOER4 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
GISI1 (2. Klasse)
LAUT2 (2. Klasse)
LUST2 (2. Klasse)
DORN2 (2. Klasse)
FRAS2 (2. Klasse)
BREG2 (2. Klasse)
FELD3 (2. Klasse)
LUST3 (2. Klasse)
KENN4 (2. Klasse)
HOER5 (2. Klasse)
GOET1 (3. Klasse)
RANK1 (3. Klasse)
LING1 (3. Klasse)
GAIS2 (3. Klasse)
GOEF2 (3. Klasse)
DORN3 (3. Klasse)
BREG3 (3. Klasse)
FELD4 (3. Klasse)
ALTA4 (3. Klasse)
LUST4 (3. Klasse)
GISI2 (4. Klasse)
RANK2 (4. Klasse)
LOCH2 (4. Klasse)
BLUD3 (4. Klasse)
KLAU3 (4. Klasse)
FRAS3 (4. Klasse)
BREG4 (4. Klasse)
KENN5 (4. Klasse)
ALTA5 (4. Klasse)
GOET2 (5. Klasse)
LAUT3 (5. Klasse)
RANK3 (5. Klasse)
GISI3 (5. Klasse)
GOEF3 (5. Klasse)
KLAU4 (5. Klasse)
GOEF4 (5. Klasse)
LUST5 (5. Klasse)
LING2 (6. Klasse)
GAIS3 (6. Klasse)
GISI4 (6. Klasse)
FRAS4 (6. Klasse)
RANK4 (6. Klasse)
FELD5 (6. Klasse)
KLAU5 (6. Klasse)
LUST6 (6. Klasse)
ALTA6 (6. Klasse)
ALTA(A) (Preliminary Rounds)
BLUD1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
DORN1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
KLAU1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
ALTA1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
KENN1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FRAS1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
LING1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
BREG1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
HOER1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
LUST1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FELD1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
LAUT1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
HOER2 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FELD2 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: VTTV - Mannschaftscup, LUST1 (Lustenau)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
16.12.2015 19:30
LUST1
-
DORN1
3:8
Gymnasium Lustenau / Sporthalle
Lukas Hagen
Matthias Hämmerle
0:3
Birgit Fruhmann
Mario Zgaga
3:2
Mert Aksoy
Daniel Köchl
2:3
Andreas Adlboller
Oliver Diez
1:3
Evelyn Pfeiffer
Werner Jochum
3:2
Emine Akyol
Thomas Mazzurana
1:3
Andreas Adlboller
/
Lukas Hagen
Oliver Diez
/
Matthias Hämmerle
1:3
Birgit Fruhmann
/
Evelyn Pfeiffer
Werner Jochum
/
Mario Zgaga
2:3
Mert Aksoy
/
Emine Akyol
Daniel Köchl
/
Thomas Mazzurana
3:2
Andreas Adlboller
Matthias Hämmerle
1:3
Evelyn Pfeiffer
Mario Zgaga
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy