XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS3
KIRB4
KUST5
PSVT1
RUM5
SCHZ5
WATT3
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
[alle]
PSVT1
WATT3
HALS3
KIRB4
WOHO5
RUM5
KUST5
SCHZ5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 24.09.2017-30.09.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
29.09.2017 20:30
SCHZ5
-
WATT3
7:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, Turnsaal Othmar Huber
Ulrich Löffler
Hui Min An
3:1
Jakob Streiter
Andy An
3:2
Daniel Windisch
David Holzer
1:3
Lucas Schröck
/
Daniel Windisch
Andy An
/
David Holzer
3:1
Ulrich Löffler
Andy An
2:3
Daniel Windisch
Hui Min An
1:3
Jakob Streiter
David Holzer
3:0
Daniel Windisch
Andy An
3:2
Ulrich Löffler
David Holzer
3:1
Jakob Streiter
Hui Min An
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Thu.
28.09.2017 19:30
KIRB4
-
RUM5
5:5
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Siegfried Vorauer
Georg Schwabl
2:3
Luca Biehler
Adolf Tusch
3:0
Lea Unterrainer
Max Oberdorfer
2:3
Luca Biehler
/
Lea Unterrainer
Georg Schwabl
/
Max Oberdorfer
1:3
Luca Biehler
Georg Schwabl
3:0
Siegfried Vorauer
Max Oberdorfer
0:3
Lea Unterrainer
Adolf Tusch
3:2
Luca Biehler
Max Oberdorfer
2:3
Lea Unterrainer
Georg Schwabl
3:1
Siegfried Vorauer
Adolf Tusch
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
26.09.2017 20:00
PSVT1
-
HALS3
6:4
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Klaus Hessenberger
Aaron Mair
3:0
Bernd Wechsler
Stefan Roth
0:3
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Stephan Brenner
3:0
Bernd Wechsler
/
Klaus Hessenberger
Stephan Brenner
/
Stefan Roth
3:0
Klaus Hessenberger
Stefan Roth
3:1
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Aaron Mair
3:1
Bernd Wechsler
Stephan Brenner
2:3
Werner Gunz sen. sen.
Stefan Roth
2:3
Klaus Hessenberger
Stephan Brenner
3:1
Bernd Wechsler
Aaron Mair
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
26.09.2017 20:00
KUST5
-
WOHO5
4:6
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Walter Spitzer
Andreas Fuchs
2:3
Helmuth Lettenbichler
Christoph Ascher
1:3
David Kiedl
Dragan Kosich
3:1
Helmuth Lettenbichler
/
David Kiedl
Andreas Fuchs
/
Dragan Kosich
1:3
Helmuth Lettenbichler
Andreas Fuchs
3:1
Walter Spitzer
Dragan Kosich
0:3
David Kiedl
Christoph Ascher
3:2
Helmuth Lettenbichler
Dragan Kosich
1:3
David Kiedl
Andreas Fuchs
3:2
Walter Spitzer
Christoph Ascher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy