XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
JOHN3
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM3
KUST4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KIRB3
KRAM3
JOHN3
KIRB4
KUST4
WOHO4
KIJO5
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Unterland, Leg 3, Round 3 (duration: 10.03.2013-16.03.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
3
3
Wed.
13.03.2013 19:30
WOHO5
-
KIRB3
3:6
HS Hopfgarten/B
Walter Kendlbacher
Christine Unterrainer
3:2
Florian Paratscher
Stephan Unterrainer
0:3
Christoph Ascher
Gerald Fritz
3:1
Christoph Ascher
/
Walter Kendlbacher
Stephan Unterrainer
/
Christine Unterrainer
2:3
Walter Kendlbacher
Stephan Unterrainer
0:3
Christoph Ascher
Christine Unterrainer
3:0
Florian Paratscher
Gerald Fritz
1:3
Christoph Ascher
Stephan Unterrainer
1:3
Walter Kendlbacher
Gerald Fritz
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
3
Tue.
12.03.2013 20:15
WOHO4
-
KRAM3
5:5
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Dragan Kosich
Christian Einberger
3:1
Markus Kapferer
Bruno Pedrazzani
3:0
Andreas Tipelius
Thomas Steiner
3:1
Markus Kapferer
/
Andreas Tipelius
Thomas Steiner
/
Bruno Pedrazzani
1:3
Dragan Kosich
Bruno Pedrazzani
0:3
Andreas Tipelius
Christian Einberger
3:0
Markus Kapferer
Thomas Steiner
1:3
Andreas Tipelius
Bruno Pedrazzani
1:3
Dragan Kosich
Thomas Steiner
0:3
Markus Kapferer
Christian Einberger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
3
Mon.
11.03.2013 20:00
KIRB4
-
KUST4
1:6
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Melanie Hladik
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Laura Auer
Franziska Leitner
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
/
Laura Auer
Franziska Leitner
/
Christian Weitlaner
1:3
Melanie Hladik
Walter Krimbacher
0:3
Laura Auer
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
Franziska Leitner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
3
Tue.
12.03.2013 20:00
KIJO5
-
JOHN3
0:7
VS Jochberg, Turnhalle (J)
Hans Bachler
Christian Leidenfrost
0:3
Franz Obermoser
Heribert Bachmann
0:3
Sascha Treichl
Lutz Becker
0:3
Hans Bachler
/
Franz Obermoser
Lutz Becker
/
Christian Leidenfrost
0:3
Franz Obermoser
Christian Leidenfrost
2:3
Hans Bachler
Lutz Becker
0:3
Sascha Treichl
Heribert Bachmann
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy