XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
INZI1
REUT1
REUT2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
INZI1
SVGT1
REUT2
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Oberes Playoff, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 29.01.2012-04.02.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
03.02.2012 20:00
INNS3
-
SVGT1
2:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Michael Enders
Stefan Dietrich
2:3
Dragisa Stojanovic
Bernhard Pilsz
0:3
Gerhard Stecher
Michael Mitteregger
3:1
Michael Enders
/
Gerhard Stecher
Bernhard Pilsz
/
Michael Mitteregger
1:3
Michael Enders
Bernhard Pilsz
0:3
Gerhard Stecher
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Dragisa Stojanovic
Michael Mitteregger
0:3
Gerhard Stecher
Bernhard Pilsz
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
31.01.2012 19:30
REUT2
-
FULP1
6:1
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Piotr Chmielak
Hermann Eigentler
3:1
Andreas Scheidle
Erich Lechner
3:0
Daniel Thurner
Alexander Rainalter
3:1
Andreas Scheidle
/
Piotr Chmielak
Hermann Eigentler
/
Alexander Rainalter
2:3
Andreas Scheidle
Hermann Eigentler
3:0
Piotr Chmielak
Alexander Rainalter
3:1
Daniel Thurner
Erich Lechner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
02.02.2012 20:00
INZI1
-
REUT1
4:6
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Herbert Käfer
Manfred Storf
0:3
Thomas Göller
Michael Steskal
3:0
Uwe Förtsch
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Thomas Göller
/
Uwe Förtsch
Manfred Storf
/
Heinz-Peter Strele
1:3
Thomas Göller
Manfred Storf
3:1
Herbert Käfer
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Uwe Förtsch
Michael Steskal
3:1
Thomas Göller
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:1
Uwe Förtsch
Manfred Storf
0:3
Herbert Käfer
Michael Steskal
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy