XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
JENB2
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
WOHO
[alle]
JENB2
KIRB3
JOHN3
KIRB4
KIJO4
WOHO4
KIJO5
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt., Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 06.11.2011-12.11.2011)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Mon.
07.11.2011 20:15
WOHO5
-
KIRB4
6:1
HS Hopfgarten/B
Hermann Sieberer
Georg Seidl
3:0
Martin Gruber
Martin Seidl
3:1
Christoph Astner
Gerald Fritz
3:1
Hermann Sieberer
/
Christoph Astner
Georg Seidl
/
Martin Seidl
3:0
Hermann Sieberer
Martin Seidl
3:0
Christoph Astner
Georg Seidl
2:3
Martin Gruber
Gerald Fritz
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Tue.
08.11.2011 20:15
WOHO4
-
KIJO4
6:1
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Klaus Kendlbacher
Franz Obermoser
3:0
Dragan Kosich
Daniel Überall
0:3
Stephan Weber
Hans Bachler
3:0
Dragan Kosich
/
Stephan Weber
Daniel Überall
/
Hans Bachler
3:2
Klaus Kendlbacher
Daniel Überall
3:1
Stephan Weber
Franz Obermoser
3:1
Dragan Kosich
Hans Bachler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
11.11.2011 20:00
KIJO5
-
JENB2
6:3
VS Kitzbühel, Turnhalle (K)
Philipp Monitzer
Andreas Settina
3:0
Werner Ziepl
Sabrina Bachlechner
3:0
Hans Zaggl
Andreas Grillberger
2:3
Hans Zaggl
/
Peter Berger
Andreas Settina
/
Andreas Grillberger
2:3
Werner Ziepl
Andreas Settina
3:1
Philipp Monitzer
Andreas Grillberger
3:0
Hans Zaggl
Sabrina Bachlechner
3:0
Werner Ziepl
Andreas Grillberger
2:3
Hans Zaggl
Andreas Settina
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Thu.
10.11.2011 20:00
JOHN3
-
KIRB3
6:2
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Heribert Bachmann
Stephan Unterrainer
3:0
Martin Mayrl
Richard Hotter
3:0
Christian Leidenfrost
Axel Mölg
3:2
Christian Leidenfrost
/
Martin Mayrl
Stephan Unterrainer
/
Axel Mölg
3:0
Martin Mayrl
Stephan Unterrainer
3:0
Heribert Bachmann
Axel Mölg
0:3
Christian Leidenfrost
Richard Hotter
0:3
Martin Mayrl
Axel Mölg
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy