XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
JENB2
JOHN3
KIJO4
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
WOHO
[alle]
JENB2
KIRB3
JOHN3
KIRB4
KIJO4
WOHO4
KIJO5
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt., Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 23.10.2011-29.10.2011)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Tue.
25.10.2011 20:00
KIJO4
-
KIRB4
6:1
VS Jochberg, Turnhalle (J)
Hans Bachler
Gerald Fritz
3:2
Werner Schermann
Georg Seidl
3:0
Franz Obermoser
Martin Seidl
1:3
Hans Bachler
/
Werner Schermann
Gerald Fritz
/
Martin Seidl
3:0
Werner Schermann
Gerald Fritz
3:1
Hans Bachler
Martin Seidl
3:0
Franz Obermoser
Georg Seidl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
24.10.2011 20:15
WOHO5
-
JENB2
5:5
HS Hopfgarten/B
Christoph Astner
Andreas Settina
1:3
Hermann Sieberer
Sabrina Bachlechner
3:0
Florian Paratscher
Andreas Grillberger
0:3
Christoph Astner
/
Hermann Sieberer
Andreas Settina
/
Andreas Grillberger
1:3
Hermann Sieberer
Andreas Settina
3:0
Christoph Astner
Andreas Grillberger
0:3
Florian Paratscher
Sabrina Bachlechner
3:2
Hermann Sieberer
Andreas Grillberger
1:3
Florian Paratscher
Andreas Settina
3:1
Christoph Astner
Sabrina Bachlechner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
25.10.2011 20:15
WOHO4
-
KIRB3
5:5
Bundesfachschule Wörgl
Klaus Kendlbacher
Richard Hotter
0:3
Dragan Kosich
Stephan Unterrainer
3:1
Stephan Weber
Ulrike Mölg
3:0
Stephan Weber
/
Dragan Kosich
Richard Hotter
/
Stephan Unterrainer
1:3
Klaus Kendlbacher
Stephan Unterrainer
1:3
Stephan Weber
Richard Hotter
1:3
Dragan Kosich
Ulrike Mölg
3:0
Stephan Weber
Stephan Unterrainer
3:0
Klaus Kendlbacher
Ulrike Mölg
3:0
Dragan Kosich
Richard Hotter
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Fri.
28.10.2011 20:00
KIJO5
-
JOHN3
6:2
VS Kitzbühel, Turnhalle (K)
Hans Zaggl
Heribert Bachmann
2:3
Philipp Monitzer
Thomas Edenhauser
0:3
Werner Ziepl
Christian Leidenfrost
3:2
Hans Zaggl
/
Philipp Monitzer
Heribert Bachmann
/
Christian Leidenfrost
3:1
Hans Zaggl
Thomas Edenhauser
3:1
Werner Ziepl
Heribert Bachmann
3:0
Philipp Monitzer
Christian Leidenfrost
3:0
Werner Ziepl
Thomas Edenhauser
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy