XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MOATS
NTZS
ÖTTV
VYDR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Finals
Round
1
2
3
Team
HUNU
SVNU
AUTU
VYDR
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Men
[alle]
Group A
Group B
Men Finals
Group A
Group B
Women Finals
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
MOATS
NTZS
ÖTTV
VYDR
[alle]
SVNU
HUNU
AUTU
VYDR
all games
current (ą 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Group A, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 23.02.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Wed.
23.02.2022 09:30
HUNU
-
VYDR
2:5
National Table Tennis Center
Chen Yu Wei
Peter Sereda
0:3
David Szantosi
Mazhar Yousefi
3:1
Akos Kishegyi
Zoltán Lelke
0:3
David Szantosi
Peter Sereda
1:3
Chen Yu Wei
Zoltán Lelke
0:3
Akos Kishegyi
Mazhar Yousefi
3:0
David Szantosi
Zoltán Lelke
2:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Wed.
23.02.2022 09:30
AUTU
-
SVNU
5:1
National Table Tennis Center
Adrian Dillon
Miha Podobnik
3:0
Michael Trink
Mihael Kocjancic
3:0
Jonas Promberger
Brin Vovk Petrovski
1:3
Michael Trink
Miha Podobnik
3:1
Adrian Dillon
Brin Vovk Petrovski
3:1
Jonas Promberger
Mihael Kocjancic
3:1
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy