XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
KAC
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
KAC2
URBA1
VELD4
VELD5
SEEB3
THMA1
VILL2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unter 13
Unter 15 Liga
Unter 15 Klasse
Unter 19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BERG
KAC
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
THMA1
URBA1
VÖLK2
VILL2
BERG2
KAC2
SEEB3
VELD4
VELD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse West, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 18.10.2021-24.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Mon.
18.10.2021 19:30
BERG2
-
VÖLK2
2:8
VS Berg/Drautal
Adolf Seywald
Helmut Gietler
3:2
Erwin Sattlegger
Josef Schrottenbacher
0:3
Michael Pirker
Peter Schachner
1:3
Adolf Seywald
/
Michael Pirker
Peter Schachner
/
Helmut Gietler
0:3
Erwin Sattlegger
Helmut Gietler
0:3
Adolf Seywald
Peter Schachner
0:3
Michael Pirker
Josef Schrottenbacher
3:1
Erwin Sattlegger
Peter Schachner
0:3
Michael Pirker
Helmut Gietler
2:3
Adolf Seywald
Josef Schrottenbacher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Wed.
20.10.2021 18:30
URBA1
-
VELD5
8:2
VS St.Urban / Turnhalle
Willibald Mayer
Imani Spitzer
3:0
Markus Kröpfl
Samuel Spitzer
3:1
Oliver Teuffenbach
David Philip Polzer
0:3
Willibald Mayer
/
Markus Kröpfl
David Philip Polzer
/
Samuel Spitzer
3:2
Markus Kröpfl
Imani Spitzer
3:1
Willibald Mayer
David Philip Polzer
3:1
Oliver Teuffenbach
Samuel Spitzer
3:2
Markus Kröpfl
David Philip Polzer
0:3
Oliver Teuffenbach
Imani Spitzer
3:0
Willibald Mayer
Samuel Spitzer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Wed.
27.10.2021 19:15
VILL2
-
VELD4
7:3
Globo Plaza Hotel
Christoph Riedl
Karl Schwarz
3:0
Bettina Feuerabend
Anton Ringitscher
3:0
Dirk Pätzold
Mathias Puggl
0:3
Christoph Riedl
/
Bettina Feuerabend
Anton Ringitscher
/
Mathias Puggl
2:3
Bettina Feuerabend
Karl Schwarz
3:0
Christoph Riedl
Mathias Puggl
1:3
Dirk Pätzold
Anton Ringitscher
3:1
Bettina Feuerabend
Mathias Puggl
3:2
Dirk Pätzold
Karl Schwarz
3:0
Christoph Riedl
Anton Ringitscher
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
21.10.2021 19:00
THMA1
-
SEEB3
1:9
Feuerwehrhaus
Josef Werginz
Alfred Flecker
2:3
Senad Brajevic
Heinrich Sauer
0:3
Michael Reichmann
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
0:3
Josef Werginz
/
Senad Brajevic
Alfred Flecker
/
Heinrich Sauer
1:3
Senad Brajevic
Alfred Flecker
0:3
Josef Werginz
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
2:3
Michael Reichmann
Heinrich Sauer
0:3
Senad Brajevic
Rudolf Brandstätter sen.
1:3
Michael Reichmann
Alfred Flecker
0:3
Josef Werginz
Heinrich Sauer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy