XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
DOB
FEL
HAR
KAIN
SIP
VTT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AFUE3
DOB7
DOB8
FEL1
FEL2
HAR1
HAR2
HAR3
KAIN1
KAIN2
SIP6
VTT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
AFUE
DOB
FEL
HAR
KAIN
SIP
VTT
[alle]
HAR1
FEL1
KAIN1
VTT1
HAR2
FEL2
KAIN2
HAR3
AFUE3
SIP6
DOB7
DOB8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südost, Leg 1, Round 9 (original date: 14.12.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
DOB7
-
VTT1
3:6
LJH-Turnsaal
Christoph Eisbacher
Markus Schilha
3:0
Chiara Koch
Herbert Geier
0:3
Manuel Matlschweiger
Peter Geier
3:0
Chiara Koch
/
Manuel Matlschweiger
Herbert Geier
/
Peter Geier
1:3
Christoph Eisbacher
Herbert Geier
0:3
Manuel Matlschweiger
Markus Schilha
3:0
Chiara Koch
Peter Geier
0:3
Manuel Matlschweiger
Herbert Geier
1:3
Christoph Eisbacher
Peter Geier
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
FEL2
-
HAR3
6:3
LJH-Turnsaal
Anton Friedl
Thomas Pölzler
0:3
Jürgen Ernst
Matthias Posch
0:3
Walter Herler
Michael Pölzler
3:0
Walter Herler
/
Peter Koppendorfer
Thomas Pölzler
/
Michael Pölzler
3:1
Anton Friedl
Matthias Posch
1:3
Walter Herler
Thomas Pölzler
3:1
Jürgen Ernst
Michael Pölzler
3:0
Walter Herler
Matthias Posch
3:2
Anton Friedl
Michael Pölzler
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
DOB8
-
KAIN1
2:6
LJH-Turnsaal
Wolfgang Hüttenegger
Manuel Lenz
3:0
Ute Schanbacher
Werner Krugleitner
0:3
Damir Ikeljic
Michael Krugleitner
1:3
Wolfgang Hüttenegger
/
Ute Schanbacher
Werner Krugleitner
/
Michael Krugleitner
0:3
Wolfgang Hüttenegger
Werner Krugleitner
1:3
Damir Ikeljic
Manuel Lenz
3:0
Ute Schanbacher
Michael Krugleitner
0:3
Damir Ikeljic
Werner Krugleitner
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
SIP6
-
HAR2
0:7
LJH-Turnsaal
Marco Pfleger
Christian Schwaiger
0:3
Martin Kink
Hagen Schwanzer
1:3
Matteo Maresch
Kurt Nusshold
0:3
Martin Kink
/
Matteo Maresch
Christian Schwaiger
/
Kurt Nusshold
0:3
Martin Kink
Christian Schwaiger
1:3
Marco Pfleger
Kurt Nusshold
0:3
Matteo Maresch
Hagen Schwanzer
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
AFUE3
-
FEL1
0:7
LJH-Turnsaal
Alexander Freitag
Karlheinz Maitz
1:3
Markus Schwarz
Peter Sauruck
0:3
Kai Kniedl
Manfred Horwath
0:3
Markus Schwarz
/
Alexander Freitag
Reinhard Uller
/
Manfred Horwath
2:3
Markus Schwarz
Karlheinz Maitz
0:3
Alexander Freitag
Manfred Horwath
0:3
Kai Kniedl
Peter Sauruck
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sat.
14.12.2013 13:00
HAR1
-
KAIN2
7:0
LJH-Turnsaal
Walter Hertler
Andreas Jeitler
3:0
Kalman Gaspar
Christoph Müller
3:0
Sebastian Anton Philipp Robens
Andreas Taschner
3:0
Kalman Gaspar
/
Sebastian Anton Philipp Robens
Andreas Jeitler
/
Christoph Müller
3:0
Kalman Gaspar
Andreas Jeitler
3:0
Walter Hertler
Andreas Taschner
3:0
Sebastian Anton Philipp Robens
Christoph Müller
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy