XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
BIES
KEPI
NETT
POSL
PUCK
SPHO
STRG
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR4
BIES9
KEPI3
NETT5
POSL1
PUCK3
SPHO6
STRG5
VÖLI7
WALD4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTR
BIES
KEPI
NETT
POSL
PUCK
SPHO
STRG
VÖLI
WALD
[alle]
POSL1
PUCK3
KEPI3
WALD4
ASTR4
NETT5
STRG5
SPHO6
VÖLI7
BIES9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 19.10.2020-23.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Mon.
19.10.2020 19:30
SPHO6
-
POSL1
5:7
VS Oedt
Thomas Haslinger
Roger Eberle
0:3
Christian Dosti
Dieter Josef Lustig
3:0
Sascha Wahner
Uwe Glück
3:1
Michael Greinöcker
Lothar Hirsch
3:2
Christian Dosti
Roger Eberle
2:3
Thomas Haslinger
Dieter Josef Lustig
0:3
Sascha Wahner
Lothar Hirsch
1:3
Michael Greinöcker
Uwe Glück
3:0
Christian Dosti
Lothar Hirsch
3:2
Michael Greinöcker
Roger Eberle
1:3
Sascha Wahner
Dieter Josef Lustig
1:3
Thomas Haslinger
Uwe Glück
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:00
PUCK3
-
ASTR4
7:4
Turnhalle Pucking
Tobias Plomberger
Friedrich Mittermayr
3:0
Michael Petermandel
Mario Schäfer
3:0
Adam Mandl
Reinhart Baumgartner
3:1
Matthias Dutzler
Bruno Kienberger
0:3
Michael Petermandel
Friedrich Mittermayr
3:0
Tobias Plomberger
Mario Schäfer
0:3
Adam Mandl
Bruno Kienberger
0:3
Matthias Dutzler
Reinhart Baumgartner
3:0
Michael Petermandel
Bruno Kienberger
1:3
Matthias Dutzler
Friedrich Mittermayr
3:0
Adam Mandl
Mario Schäfer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
19.10.2020 20:00
STRG5
-
WALD4
6:6
HS Steyregg
Willibald Öllinger
Hunor Bezeg
3:1
Garid Javkhlan
Christine Huber
1:3
Walter Hart
Sebastian Bsteh
0:3
Markus Stefan Golatz
Ralf Brandstätter
2:3
Willibald Öllinger
Christine Huber
2:3
Garid Javkhlan
Hunor Bezeg
3:2
Markus Stefan Golatz
Sebastian Bsteh
3:0
Walter Hart
Ralf Brandstätter
0:3
Markus Stefan Golatz
Christine Huber
3:1
Willibald Öllinger
Ralf Brandstätter
1:3
Garid Javkhlan
Sebastian Bsteh
3:1
Walter Hart
Hunor Bezeg
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:30
VÖLI7
-
KEPI3
Sportanlage Auwiesen
Result not submitted.
1
3
Fri.
23.10.2020 19:00
BIES9
-
NETT5
5:7
Gemeinschaftssaal. Dornacherstraße
Sebastian Murad
Bernhard Hengster
0:3
Thomas Franz
Helmut Stingeder
1:3
Laurenz Mayrhofer
Adyan Midzic
3:0
Gabriel Prammer
Werner Feigl
2:3
Thomas Franz
Bernhard Hengster
1:3
Sebastian Murad
Helmut Stingeder
3:2
Laurenz Mayrhofer
Werner Feigl
3:1
Gabriel Prammer
Adyan Midzic
3:1
Thomas Franz
Werner Feigl
0:3
Gabriel Prammer
Bernhard Hengster
0:3
Laurenz Mayrhofer
Helmut Stingeder
3:0
Sebastian Murad
Adyan Midzic
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy